Place |
Points |
Bib |
CombinedName |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
Race |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Jeremy Cervantes |
Forsan |
16:31.70 |
5:18 |
10 |
B 1A |
2 |
2 |
172 |
Omero Rodriguez |
Ozona |
16:34.81 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
3 |
|
198 |
Joseph Carrasco |
Sanderson |
16:48.00 |
5:23 |
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
216 |
Hunter Barnes |
Valley View |
16:52.52 |
5:24 |
11 |
|
5 |
|
153 |
Derek Wieck |
Hartley |
16:54.82 |
5:25 |
11 |
|
6 |
4 |
140 |
Tyler Evans |
Forsan |
17:08.79 |
5:29 |
12 |
|
7 |
5 |
218 |
Micah Davidson |
Valley View |
17:09.07 |
5:30 |
11 |
|
8 |
6 |
142 |
Matthew Mims |
Forsan |
17:09.59 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
9 |
|
128 |
Bobby Childers |
Crosbyton |
17:10.22 |
5:30 |
11 |
|
10 |
7 |
168 |
Josiah Jurado |
Ozona |
17:10.39 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
156 |
John Price |
Lindsay |
17:11.22 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
187 |
Samuel Wing |
Ralls |
17:11.75 |
5:30 |
11 |
|
13 |
|
157 |
Jacob Seabolt |
Louise |
17:12.31 |
5:31 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
188 |
Michael Perez |
Rule |
17:14.85 |
5:31 |
12 |
|
15 |
|
117 |
Marcus Allen |
Big Sandy |
17:16.70 |
5:32 |
10 |
|
16 |
8 |
181 |
Randy Borden |
Port Aransas |
17:28.19 |
5:36 |
12 |
|
17 |
9 |
164 |
Francisco Parra |
New Summerfield |
17:29.89 |
5:36 |
|
|
18 |
10 |
131 |
Nathan George |
Cumby Miller Grove |
17:30.02 |
5:37 |
12 |
|
19 |
11 |
180 |
Collin Barr |
Port Aransas |
17:30.35 |
5:37 |
11 |
|
20 |
|
118 |
Kade Cowan |
Buckholts |
17:31.03 |
5:37 |
12 |
|
21 |
|
120 |
Tyler Doering |
Christoval |
17:31.22 |
5:37 |
11 |
|
22 |
12 |
141 |
Justin Goff |
Forsan |
17:32.30 |
5:37 |
12 |
|
23 |
|
215 |
Blake Janek |
Valley Mills |
17:34.01 |
5:38 |
12 |
|
24 |
|
154 |
Angelo Pena |
Haskell |
17:35.09 |
5:38 |
11 |
|
25 |
13 |
171 |
Adrian Rodriguez |
Ozona |
17:38.11 |
5:39 |
9 |
|
26 |
|
116 |
Moises Montanez |
Bartlett |
17:39.57 |
5:39 |
11 |
|
27 |
14 |
211 |
Bo Thoms |
Sundown |
17:40.71 |
5:40 |
10 |
|
28 |
15 |
221 |
Joe Don Pembroke |
Valley View |
17:40.93 |
5:40 |
10 |
|
29 |
|
197 |
Ridge Smith |
San Saba |
17:41.85 |
5:40 |
11 |
|
30 |
16 |
146 |
Jeffrey Chase |
Harmony Science |
17:42.85 |
5:40 |
11 |
|
31 |
17 |
148 |
Jesse Solis |
Harmony Science |
17:49.79 |
5:43 |
11 |
|
32 |
|
223 |
Jacob Allgood |
Zephyr |
17:51.46 |
5:43 |
11 |
|
33 |
18 |
220 |
Kollin Meyer |
Valley View |
17:52.85 |
5:44 |
12 |
|
34 |
19 |
200 |
Jesus Gomez |
Santa Maria |
17:55.44 |
5:45 |
10 |
|
35 |
20 |
167 |
Alex Hopper |
Ozona |
17:56.70 |
5:45 |
10 |
|
36 |
|
158 |
Bradley Lambeth |
McLeod |
17:58.20 |
5:46 |
10 |
|
37 |
21 |
190 |
Dakota Carroll |
Saltillo |
17:58.76 |
5:46 |
11 |
|
38 |
22 |
134 |
Logan Miller |
Cumby Miller Grove |
17:59.72 |
5:46 |
11 |
|
39 |
23 |
130 |
William Clinton |
Cumby Miller Grove |
18:00.23 |
5:46 |
11 |
|
40 |
24 |
145 |
Beaudry Chase |
Harmony Science |
18:01.86 |
5:46 |
9 |
|
41 |
25 |
135 |
Riley Mitchell |
Cumby Miller Grove |
18:04.73 |
5:47 |
10 |
|
42 |
|
214 |
Andrew Holland |
Trenton |
18:05.15 |
5:48 |
12 |
|
43 |
26 |
124 |
Brandon Paglione |
Comstock |
18:09.08 |
5:49 |
11 |
|
44 |
27 |
132 |
Brennan Green |
Cumby Miller Grove |
18:11.38 |
5:50 |
10 |
|
45 |
|
155 |
Michael Fuller |
Hull-Daisetta |
18:12.15 |
5:50 |
12 |
|
46 |
28 |
191 |
Keagan Genzer |
Saltillo |
18:12.97 |
5:50 |
9 |
|
47 |
29 |
178 |
Alex Rodriguez |
Poolville |
18:17.57 |
5:52 |
12 |
|
48 |
|
119 |
Matthew McNeill |
Cayuga |
18:21.06 |
5:53 |
11 |
|
49 |
|
137 |
Aaron Bremer |
Fayetteville |
18:22.91 |
5:53 |
12 |
|
50 |
30 |
212 |
Paul Vidales |
Sundown |
18:24.89 |
5:54 |
12 |
|
51 |
31 |
175 |
Garrett Darden |
Poolville |
18:25.30 |
5:54 |
10 |
|
52 |
32 |
170 |
Noe Medina |
Ozona |
18:29.12 |
5:55 |
10 |
|
53 |
33 |
182 |
Jacob Dehart |
Port Aransas |
18:30.92 |
5:56 |
10 |
|
54 |
34 |
177 |
Casey McCleery |
Poolville |
18:34.06 |
5:57 |
12 |
|
55 |
35 |
210 |
Matthew Nichols |
Sundown |
18:40.52 |
5:59 |
10 |
|
56 |
36 |
209 |
David Mendoza |
Sundown |
18:41.35 |
5:59 |
10 |
|
57 |
|
129 |
Chanler Waters |
Cumby |
18:43.23 |
6:00 |
12 |
|
58 |
|
152 |
Micah Middleton |
Harper |
18:43.61 |
6:00 |
11 |
|
59 |
37 |
169 |
Alan Landa |
Ozona |
18:45.25 |
6:01 |
10 |
|
60 |
38 |
185 |
Cody Maffucci |
Port Aransas |
18:45.58 |
6:01 |
10 |
|
61 |
39 |
151 |
Miguel Vidales |
Harmony Science |
18:45.92 |
6:01 |
11 |
|
62 |
40 |
179 |
Alan Tarango |
Poolville |
18:47.46 |
6:01 |
9 |
|
63 |
41 |
127 |
Santana Tarango |
Comstock |
18:47.51 |
6:01 |
12 |
|
64 |
42 |
219 |
Garrett Gonzalez |
Valley View |
18:47.63 |
6:01 |
9 |
|
65 |
43 |
159 |
Rafael Garcia |
New Summerfield |
18:50.52 |
6:02 |
12 |
|
66 |
44 |
123 |
Andrew Ochello |
Comstock |
18:50.90 |
6:02 |
9 |
|
67 |
45 |
121 |
Tristen Crane |
Comstock |
18:56.68 |
6:04 |
10 |
|
68 |
46 |
126 |
Noah Smith |
Comstock |
18:56.82 |
6:04 |
9 |
|
69 |
47 |
222 |
Phillip Steinmetz |
Valley View |
18:57.22 |
6:04 |
10 |
|
70 |
48 |
193 |
Carlos Marquez |
Saltillo |
18:57.81 |
6:04 |
11 |
|
71 |
49 |
162 |
Angel Marroquin |
New Summerfield |
18:58.37 |
6:05 |
11 |
|
72 |
50 |
194 |
James Stretcher |
Saltillo |
18:59.48 |
6:05 |
11 |
|
73 |
51 |
149 |
Terrence Stilson |
Harmony Science |
19:01.17 |
6:06 |
11 |
|
74 |
52 |
189 |
Lane Bench |
Saltillo |
19:01.57 |
6:06 |
10 |
|
75 |
|
196 |
Jamaal Buchanan |
San Antonio Stacey |
19:02.06 |
6:06 |
12 |
|
76 |
53 |
208 |
Justin Hinojosa |
Sundown |
19:02.45 |
6:06 |
9 |
|
77 |
54 |
206 |
Jon Chavez |
Sundown |
19:03.41 |
6:06 |
11 |
|
78 |
55 |
144 |
Cody Tanis |
Forsan |
19:03.44 |
6:06 |
10 |
|
79 |
56 |
160 |
Freddy Hernandez |
New Summerfield |
19:07.20 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
80 |
57 |
174 |
Colby Bobbitt |
Poolville |
19:17.75 |
6:11 |
11 |
|
81 |
|
213 |
Tyler Connelly |
Trenton |
19:18.48 |
6:11 |
12 |
|
82 |
58 |
150 |
Thomas Stilson |
Harmony Science |
19:19.57 |
6:11 |
11 |
|
83 |
59 |
207 |
Omar Guardiola |
Sundown |
19:30.29 |
6:15 |
11 |
|
84 |
60 |
202 |
Mario Montero |
Santa Maria |
19:36.09 |
6:17 |
12 |
|
85 |
61 |
201 |
Mark Lopez |
Santa Maria |
19:38.24 |
6:18 |
11 |
|
86 |
62 |
136 |
Aaron Smith |
Cumby Miller Grove |
19:39.67 |
6:18 |
11 |
|
87 |
63 |
147 |
Charleston Ford |
Harmony Science |
19:40.69 |
6:18 |
11 |
|
88 |
64 |
165 |
Wesley Stewart |
New Summerfield |
19:44.52 |
6:19 |
9 |
|
89 |
65 |
133 |
Derek McCreight |
Cumby Miller Grove |
19:46.87 |
6:20 |
10 |
|
90 |
66 |
163 |
Jose Mendoza |
New Summerfield |
19:49.45 |
6:21 |
10 |
|
91 |
67 |
161 |
Trinidad Jonathan |
New Summerfield |
19:52.80 |
6:22 |
12 |
|
92 |
68 |
205 |
Abel Villasana |
Santa Maria |
19:56.90 |
6:23 |
10 |
|
93 |
69 |
166 |
Christian Cantu |
Ozona |
20:05.84 |
6:26 |
12 |
|
94 |
70 |
192 |
Tucker Johnson |
Saltillo |
20:12.33 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
95 |
71 |
125 |
Orlando Rodriguez |
Comstock |
20:15.27 |
6:29 |
9 |
|
96 |
72 |
143 |
Granger Newton |
Forsan |
20:16.16 |
6:30 |
10 |
|
97 |
73 |
183 |
AJ Gonzalez |
Port Aransas |
20:21.60 |
6:31 |
11 |
|
98 |
74 |
139 |
Joshua Evans |
Forsan |
20:27.70 |
6:33 |
9 |
|
99 |
75 |
122 |
Raul Hernandez |
Comstock |
20:30.00 |
6:34 |
10 |
|
100 |
76 |
203 |
Diego Ramos |
Santa Maria |
20:30.37 |
6:34 |
10 |
|
101 |
77 |
195 |
Hunter Wilson |
Saltillo |
20:31.97 |
6:35 |
10 |
|
102 |
78 |
173 |
Jacob Alvarado |
Poolville |
20:40.22 |
6:37 |
|
|
103 |
79 |
217 |
Paril Bhakta |
Valley View |
20:46.45 |
6:39 |
12 |
|
104 |
80 |
186 |
Jason Morris |
Port Aransas |
21:13.37 |
6:48 |
12 |
|
105 |
81 |
184 |
Colten Jeffress |
Port Aransas |
21:18.47 |
6:50 |
10 |
|
106 |
82 |
176 |
Austin Huffman |
Poolville |
21:20.44 |
6:50 |
12 |
|
107 |
83 |
199 |
Cruz Castro |
Santa Maria |
22:48.80 |
7:18 |
9 |
|
108 |
84 |
204 |
Steven Salazar |
Santa Maria |
23:58.27 |
7:41 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
106 |
Andrea Sanchez |
Sundown |
11:40.95 |
5:50 |
9 |
G 1A |
2 |
|
65 |
Kelsey Warren |
Hico |
11:58.20 |
5:59 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
67 |
Lauren Gibbs |
Lindsay |
11:58.96 |
5:59 |
12 |
|
4 |
2 |
40 |
Kamie Halfmann |
Garden City |
11:59.53 |
6:00 |
12 |
|
5 |
|
76 |
Kaitlin Bell |
O'Donnell |
12:07.79 |
6:04 |
10 |
|
6 |
|
68 |
Scout Tatum |
Lindsay |
12:10.74 |
6:05 |
10 |
|
7 |
|
111 |
Kayley Calhoun |
Valley View |
12:16.31 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
8 |
3 |
4 |
Jaclyn Abbey |
Brackettville Brackett |
12:16.40 |
6:08 |
12 |
|
9 |
|
1 |
Krystin Lackey |
Anson |
12:16.43 |
6:08 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
113 |
Kylee Galbraith |
Vega |
12:18.41 |
6:09 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
66 |
Sarah Hillman |
Leon |
12:18.54 |
6:09 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
92 |
Abrianna Carrasco |
Sanderson |
12:22.69 |
6:11 |
11 |
|
13 |
|
112 |
April Padilla |
Van Horn |
12:24.25 |
6:12 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
101 |
Samantha Gonzalez |
Stratford |
12:29.98 |
6:15 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
2 |
Melissa Burkhart |
Aquilla |
12:30.16 |
6:15 |
12 |
|
16 |
|
981 |
Britney Beaver |
Trent |
12:31.42 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
17 |
4 |
78 |
Daisy Guerra |
Ozona |
12:31.80 |
6:16 |
12 |
|
18 |
|
110 |
Blaye Lee |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
12:33.61 |
6:17 |
9 |
|
19 |
|
26 |
Jennifer Harris |
Fayetteville |
12:34.80 |
6:17 |
11 |
|
20 |
5 |
49 |
Hayley Wilson |
Goldthwaite |
12:35.01 |
6:18 |
12 |
|
21 |
|
93 |
Maggie Slaggle |
Seymour |
12:35.87 |
6:18 |
11 |
|
22 |
6 |
79 |
Mckenna Moses |
Ozona |
12:37.91 |
6:19 |
10 |
|
23 |
7 |
55 |
Emilynn Robinson |
Gruver |
12:38.45 |
6:19 |
12 |
|
24 |
|
21 |
Taylor Welch |
De Leon |
12:38.89 |
6:19 |
9 |
|
25 |
|
84 |
Balbina Lugo |
Ralls |
12:39.87 |
6:20 |
12 |
|
26 |
|
11 |
Sara Cowan |
Buckholts |
12:40.71 |
6:20 |
12 |
|
27 |
|
109 |
Lindsey Williams |
Sunray |
12:40.83 |
6:20 |
10 |
|
28 |
8 |
33 |
Maria Suaste |
Frost |
12:40.86 |
6:20 |
11 |
|
29 |
9 |
58 |
Sydney Collins |
Harper |
12:41.46 |
6:21 |
11 |
|
30 |
10 |
44 |
Blythe Jackson |
Goldthwaite |
12:45.30 |
6:23 |
10 |
|
31 |
11 |
63 |
Payton Reid |
Harper |
12:47.57 |
6:24 |
10 |
|
32 |
|
50 |
Taylar Mullen |
Grapeland |
12:50.22 |
6:25 |
9 |
|
33 |
12 |
91 |
Alexus Saldivar |
San Saba |
12:50.62 |
6:25 |
10 |
|
34 |
13 |
59 |
Hope Dillon |
Harper |
12:51.79 |
6:26 |
12 |
|
35 |
14 |
85 |
Amaranta Gamboa |
San Saba |
12:52.12 |
6:26 |
11 |
|
36 |
15 |
57 |
Bailey Stedje |
Gruver |
12:52.29 |
6:26 |
11 |
|
37 |
16 |
87 |
Katherine Ingram |
San Saba |
12:52.35 |
6:26 |
10 |
|
38 |
17 |
105 |
Aryanna Quintanilla |
Sundown |
12:53.68 |
6:27 |
10 |
|
39 |
|
34 |
Taylor Gass |
Gail Borden |
12:54.13 |
6:27 |
12 |
|
40 |
18 |
88 |
Andrea Jimenez |
San Saba |
12:54.98 |
6:27 |
11 |
|
41 |
|
13 |
Aleigh Bessonett |
Cumby Miller Grove |
12:57.44 |
6:29 |
9 |
|
42 |
19 |
18 |
Morgan Myers |
Cushing |
12:57.77 |
6:29 |
10 |
|
43 |
20 |
56 |
Hadlee Spivey |
Gruver |
12:58.26 |
6:29 |
10 |
|
44 |
21 |
104 |
Hannah Jenkins |
Sundown |
12:58.70 |
6:29 |
9 |
|
45 |
22 |
64 |
Taylor Reid |
Harper |
13:01.21 |
6:31 |
12 |
|
46 |
|
25 |
Emma Roquemore |
Douglass |
13:03.22 |
6:32 |
11 |
|
47 |
23 |
62 |
Rachel Maner |
Harper |
13:03.31 |
6:32 |
11 |
|
48 |
24 |
60 |
Kayla Inmon |
Harper |
13:03.94 |
6:32 |
12 |
|
49 |
25 |
108 |
Whitney Thoms |
Sundown |
13:04.83 |
6:32 |
12 |
|
50 |
26 |
89 |
Liberty Lasley |
San Saba |
13:06.05 |
6:33 |
12 |
|
51 |
27 |
74 |
Angelica Ramirez |
Mason |
13:06.51 |
6:33 |
9 |
|
52 |
|
12 |
Grace Campbell |
Cumby |
13:07.65 |
6:34 |
12 |
|
53 |
|
114 |
Amberlee Munsch |
Weimar |
13:09.40 |
6:35 |
9 |
|
54 |
28 |
7 |
Cheyenne Hibbitts |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:12.13 |
6:36 |
9 |
|
55 |
29 |
32 |
Hillaree Schwartz |
Frost |
13:13.63 |
6:37 |
10 |
|
56 |
|
3 |
Natalie Pyle |
Blue Ridge |
13:14.42 |
6:37 |
11 |
|
57 |
30 |
72 |
Kelly Kothman |
Mason |
13:14.96 |
6:37 |
12 |
|
58 |
31 |
42 |
Lexie Schaefer |
Garden City |
13:16.33 |
6:38 |
12 |
|
59 |
32 |
45 |
Horton Judith |
Goldthwaite |
13:17.46 |
6:39 |
10 |
|
60 |
33 |
61 |
Rebekah Lester |
Harper |
13:18.05 |
6:39 |
10 |
|
61 |
34 |
17 |
April Myers |
Cushing |
13:18.32 |
6:39 |
10 |
|
62 |
35 |
53 |
Sarah Jackson |
Gruver |
13:19.55 |
6:40 |
9 |
|
63 |
36 |
83 |
Gabby Treto |
Ozona |
13:20.24 |
6:40 |
9 |
|
64 |
37 |
48 |
Rylie Padgett |
Goldthwaite |
13:20.97 |
6:40 |
9 |
|
65 |
38 |
38 |
Hannah Halfmann |
Garden City |
13:21.74 |
6:41 |
12 |
|
66 |
|
22 |
Sheliah Freeman |
Detroit |
13:23.37 |
6:42 |
11 |
|
67 |
|
23 |
Cheyenne Shed |
Dime Box |
13:23.97 |
6:42 |
10 |
|
68 |
39 |
69 |
Madison Anderson |
Mason |
13:26.14 |
6:43 |
10 |
|
69 |
40 |
52 |
Reagan Haynes |
Gruver |
13:26.78 |
6:43 |
11 |
|
70 |
41 |
70 |
Kayla Guice |
Mason |
13:26.78 |
6:43 |
10 |
|
71 |
|
115 |
Makaela Eastwood |
Zavala |
13:28.94 |
6:44 |
9 |
|
72 |
42 |
82 |
Estefania Torralba |
Ozona |
13:31.88 |
6:46 |
10 |
|
73 |
43 |
81 |
Jordyn Poindexter |
Ozona |
13:32.73 |
6:46 |
12 |
|
74 |
44 |
28 |
Jae Moore |
Frost |
13:34.36 |
6:47 |
10 |
|
75 |
45 |
47 |
Jayci Padgett |
Goldthwaite |
13:34.38 |
6:47 |
11 |
|
76 |
46 |
96 |
Adaisia Cartwright |
Shelbyville |
13:34.99 |
6:47 |
11 |
|
77 |
|
24 |
Alyssa Arnold |
Douglass |
13:35.80 |
6:48 |
12 |
|
78 |
47 |
54 |
Antolina Mendoza |
Gruver |
13:36.36 |
6:48 |
10 |
|
79 |
48 |
73 |
Khrista Morquecho |
Mason |
13:36.72 |
6:48 |
12 |
|
80 |
49 |
36 |
Nohemi Cardenas |
Garden City |
13:37.11 |
6:49 |
9 |
|
81 |
50 |
46 |
Paige Nowell |
Goldthwaite |
13:40.91 |
6:50 |
9 |
|
82 |
|
35 |
Ashley Bridges |
Ganado |
13:41.29 |
6:51 |
12 |
|
83 |
51 |
102 |
Taylor Franklin |
Sundown |
13:43.50 |
6:52 |
9 |
|
84 |
52 |
10 |
Gabby Sandoval |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:44.21 |
6:52 |
11 |
|
85 |
53 |
51 |
Maggie Gaspar |
Gruver |
13:44.81 |
6:52 |
12 |
|
86 |
54 |
80 |
Alyssa Newlin |
Ozona |
13:52.02 |
6:56 |
10 |
|
87 |
55 |
15 |
Margaret Carpenter |
Cushing |
13:53.18 |
6:57 |
10 |
|
88 |
56 |
77 |
Madison Childress |
Ozona |
13:57.12 |
6:59 |
10 |
|
89 |
57 |
99 |
Catasia Walker |
Shelbyville |
14:02.42 |
7:01 |
11 |
|
90 |
58 |
43 |
Cecelia Balencia |
Goldthwaite |
14:02.59 |
7:01 |
10 |
|
91 |
59 |
107 |
Alexis Terry |
Sundown |
14:08.26 |
7:04 |
9 |
|
92 |
60 |
94 |
Ali Baty |
Shelbyville |
14:09.11 |
7:05 |
11 |
|
93 |
61 |
86 |
Abigail Ingram |
San Saba |
14:10.15 |
7:05 |
9 |
|
94 |
62 |
103 |
Ragan Holder |
Sundown |
14:15.87 |
7:08 |
10 |
|
95 |
63 |
9 |
Emma Palmer |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:16.57 |
7:08 |
10 |
|
96 |
64 |
19 |
Jessica Rowell |
Cushing |
14:16.58 |
7:08 |
11 |
|
97 |
65 |
75 |
Katie Smith |
Mason |
14:17.06 |
7:09 |
11 |
|
98 |
66 |
20 |
Aurora Vazquez |
Cushing |
14:18.86 |
7:09 |
9 |
|
99 |
67 |
41 |
Kortney Halfmann |
Garden City |
14:19.16 |
7:10 |
9 |
|
100 |
68 |
27 |
Kennah Kennedy |
Frost |
14:27.57 |
7:14 |
9 |
|
101 |
69 |
98 |
Jakyra Ross |
Shelbyville |
14:29.82 |
7:15 |
9 |
|
102 |
70 |
100 |
Emma Walker |
Shelbyville |
14:33.30 |
7:17 |
12 |
|
103 |
71 |
6 |
Dani Gerardo |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:34.73 |
7:17 |
9 |
|
104 |
72 |
71 |
Paris Jones |
Mason |
14:38.57 |
7:19 |
11 |
|
105 |
73 |
90 |
Juana MacIas |
San Saba |
14:41.72 |
7:21 |
9 |
|
106 |
74 |
14 |
Sammi Jo Brashears |
Cushing |
14:42.44 |
7:21 |
10 |
|
107 |
75 |
8 |
Alyssa Martinez |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:47.70 |
7:24 |
9 |
|
108 |
76 |
30 |
Diana Rios |
Frost |
14:55.11 |
7:28 |
12 |
|
109 |
77 |
37 |
Vanessa Cardenas |
Garden City |
14:55.54 |
7:28 |
12 |
|
110 |
78 |
16 |
Rosie Guadarrama |
Cushing |
14:57.16 |
7:29 |
9 |
|
111 |
79 |
39 |
Hope Halfmann |
Garden City |
15:09.42 |
7:35 |
10 |
|
112 |
80 |
5 |
Alessandra Castillo |
Brackettville Brackett |
15:26.76 |
7:43 |
12 |
|
113 |
81 |
95 |
Belinda Bohannon |
Shelbyville |
15:29.42 |
7:45 |
10 |
|
114 |
82 |
97 |
Lakuwaneshia McClelland |
Shelbyville |
15:43.88 |
7:52 |
12 |
|
115 |
83 |
31 |
Katelyn Sanford |
Frost |
15:57.07 |
7:59 |
10 |
|
116 |
84 |
29 |
Madison Revill |
Frost |
18:29.16 |
9:15 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
427 |
Evan McQuirk |
Van Alstyne |
16:03.79 |
5:09 |
12 |
B 2A |
2 |
1 |
371 |
Wyatt Kieler |
East Bernard |
16:10.63 |
5:11 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
367 |
James Rodriquez |
Dilley |
16:13.74 |
5:12 |
11 |
|
4 |
2 |
390 |
Ryan Flores |
Luling |
16:14.19 |
5:12 |
11 |
|
5 |
|
375 |
Trent Phelps |
Edgewood |
16:18.79 |
5:13 |
11 |
|
6 |
|
386 |
Jairo Cruces |
Ingram Moore |
16:30.98 |
5:17 |
12 |
|
7 |
3 |
351 |
Kyle Doty |
Bruceville-Eddy |
16:31.79 |
5:18 |
9 |
|
8 |
4 |
350 |
Darin Allen |
Bruceville-Eddy |
16:35.04 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
9 |
5 |
345 |
Jacob Myers |
Boys Ranch |
16:37.15 |
5:20 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
387 |
Jesus Perez |
Kemp |
16:42.25 |
5:21 |
11 |
|
11 |
6 |
431 |
Grant Butts |
Whitesboro |
16:44.83 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
12 |
7 |
388 |
Danny Castillo |
Luling |
16:45.59 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
13 |
8 |
382 |
Mark Zimmerer |
Eustace |
16:46.22 |
5:22 |
11 |
|
14 |
|
337 |
Luis MacIas |
Abernathy |
16:47.38 |
5:23 |
11 |
|
15 |
|
340 |
Hunter Hawkins |
Blooming Grove |
16:48.91 |
5:23 |
12 |
|
16 |
9 |
442 |
Trevor Montgomery |
Whitney |
16:54.15 |
5:25 |
11 |
|
17 |
10 |
392 |
Brian Guerrero |
Luling |
16:54.57 |
5:25 |
12 |
|
18 |
|
429 |
Adam Flores |
Wall |
16:55.05 |
5:25 |
10 |
|
19 |
|
430 |
Tristian Reyes |
Wallis Brazos |
17:01.19 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
20 |
11 |
416 |
Christian Schreckhise |
San Antonio Cole |
17:03.49 |
5:28 |
10 |
|
21 |
|
428 |
Will Maraggia |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
17:04.83 |
5:28 |
12 |
|
22 |
|
384 |
Jose Pena |
Florence |
17:05.39 |
5:29 |
11 |
|
23 |
12 |
380 |
Hunter Rose |
Eustace |
17:08.41 |
5:29 |
10 |
|
24 |
|
364 |
Jackson Witt |
Cisco |
17:09.41 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
25 |
13 |
358 |
Bayler Boydston |
Bushland |
17:09.64 |
5:30 |
11 |
|
26 |
14 |
346 |
Andrew Pacino |
Boys Ranch |
17:10.24 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
27 |
15 |
347 |
Devon Razo |
Boys Ranch |
17:11.36 |
5:30 |
11 |
|
28 |
16 |
409 |
Kimbrough Preston |
Salado |
17:11.53 |
5:30 |
10 |
|
29 |
17 |
412 |
Hunter Duplessis |
San Antonio Cole |
17:13.37 |
5:31 |
10 |
|
30 |
18 |
432 |
Nic Butts |
Whitesboro |
17:13.49 |
5:31 |
10 |
|
31 |
|
403 |
David Buchannan |
Peaster |
17:13.94 |
5:31 |
12 |
|
32 |
|
385 |
John Von Dohlen |
Goliad |
17:14.71 |
5:31 |
12 |
|
33 |
19 |
411 |
Daniel Thoreson |
Salado |
17:15.75 |
5:32 |
10 |
|
34 |
20 |
391 |
Will Frazier |
Luling |
17:18.11 |
5:33 |
11 |
|
35 |
|
383 |
Ty Rolen |
Farmersville |
17:18.98 |
5:33 |
10 |
|
36 |
21 |
397 |
Rj Burris |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
17:20.59 |
5:33 |
11 |
|
37 |
|
338 |
Logan Reyna |
Ballinger |
17:23.05 |
5:34 |
10 |
|
38 |
22 |
370 |
Daniel Garza |
East Bernard |
17:23.75 |
5:34 |
12 |
|
39 |
23 |
436 |
Austin Pulley |
Whitesboro |
17:27.44 |
5:36 |
11 |
|
40 |
24 |
423 |
Eduardo Ortiz |
Tornillo |
17:29.63 |
5:36 |
11 |
|
41 |
25 |
438 |
Reo Bressman |
Whitney |
17:30.63 |
5:37 |
10 |
|
42 |
|
402 |
Dustin Tarnow |
Onalaska |
17:35.40 |
5:38 |
12 |
|
43 |
26 |
422 |
Adrian Morales |
Tornillo |
17:37.75 |
5:39 |
9 |
|
44 |
27 |
393 |
Fabian Guerrero |
Luling |
17:37.79 |
5:39 |
12 |
|
45 |
28 |
389 |
Isaac Castillo |
Luling |
17:39.12 |
5:39 |
9 |
|
46 |
29 |
424 |
Marco Revilla |
Tornillo |
17:39.95 |
5:39 |
12 |
|
47 |
|
339 |
Eusebio Sandavol |
Bangs |
17:40.39 |
5:40 |
12 |
|
48 |
|
348 |
Jarvis Herbert |
Brady |
17:41.93 |
5:40 |
11 |
|
49 |
30 |
394 |
Isaac Rodriguez |
Luling |
17:43.47 |
5:41 |
10 |
|
50 |
|
365 |
Gustavo Ayala |
Cotulla |
17:43.94 |
5:41 |
11 |
|
51 |
31 |
418 |
Jack Swofford |
San Antonio Cole |
17:45.70 |
5:41 |
10 |
|
52 |
32 |
372 |
Caleb Moseley |
East Bernard |
17:46.80 |
5:42 |
10 |
|
53 |
33 |
343 |
Anthony Carrasco |
Boys Ranch |
17:49.51 |
5:43 |
10 |
|
54 |
34 |
421 |
Cesar Gonzalez |
Tornillo |
17:52.64 |
5:44 |
9 |
|
55 |
|
349 |
Anthony Ramirez |
Breckenridge |
17:54.82 |
5:44 |
11 |
|
56 |
35 |
360 |
Tanner Shultz |
Bushland |
17:54.84 |
5:44 |
10 |
|
57 |
36 |
381 |
Preston Schwartz |
Eustace |
17:59.85 |
5:46 |
11 |
|
58 |
37 |
379 |
Brandon Richardson |
Eustace |
18:01.05 |
5:46 |
10 |
|
59 |
38 |
361 |
John Singler |
Bushland |
18:05.16 |
5:48 |
11 |
|
60 |
39 |
420 |
David Gomez |
Tornillo |
18:07.82 |
5:48 |
11 |
|
61 |
|
404 |
Sidney Andrews |
Queen City |
18:07.89 |
5:48 |
12 |
|
62 |
|
366 |
Olin Moody |
Crawford |
18:09.34 |
5:49 |
12 |
|
63 |
40 |
368 |
Brian Barta |
East Bernard |
18:11.20 |
5:50 |
11 |
|
64 |
|
426 |
Emmanuel Larios |
Trinity |
18:16.30 |
5:51 |
10 |
|
65 |
41 |
414 |
Andre Morgan |
San Antonio Cole |
18:21.72 |
5:53 |
10 |
|
66 |
42 |
378 |
Ayden Reed |
Eustace |
18:22.54 |
5:53 |
9 |
|
67 |
43 |
373 |
Jacob Muniz |
East Bernard |
18:24.73 |
5:54 |
10 |
|
68 |
44 |
341 |
Nate Bridges |
Boys Ranch |
18:24.82 |
5:54 |
11 |
|
69 |
45 |
439 |
Daniel Delgado |
Whitney |
18:25.73 |
5:54 |
10 |
|
70 |
46 |
357 |
Cole Alexander |
Bushland |
18:32.05 |
5:56 |
10 |
|
71 |
47 |
396 |
Nathan Badders |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
18:34.16 |
5:57 |
9 |
|
72 |
48 |
408 |
Luke Markham |
Salado |
18:35.41 |
5:57 |
9 |
|
73 |
49 |
444 |
Angel Torres |
Whitney |
18:36.71 |
5:58 |
11 |
|
74 |
50 |
376 |
Zane Arambula |
Eustace |
18:37.32 |
5:58 |
9 |
|
75 |
51 |
363 |
Tucker Thrash |
Bushland |
18:37.68 |
5:58 |
12 |
|
76 |
52 |
344 |
Jaym'N Kelly |
Boys Ranch |
18:38.26 |
5:58 |
10 |
|
77 |
53 |
433 |
Drew Chandley |
Whitesboro |
18:41.84 |
5:59 |
12 |
|
78 |
54 |
440 |
Corban Lee |
Whitney |
18:41.97 |
5:59 |
11 |
|
79 |
55 |
413 |
Will Keenan |
San Antonio Cole |
18:42.20 |
6:00 |
10 |
|
80 |
56 |
342 |
Joshua Bush |
Boys Ranch |
18:48.75 |
6:02 |
9 |
|
81 |
57 |
359 |
Hunter Chambers |
Bushland |
18:50.40 |
6:02 |
11 |
|
82 |
58 |
369 |
Johnnie Failla |
East Bernard |
18:51.94 |
6:03 |
11 |
|
83 |
59 |
407 |
Peyton Kyburz |
Salado |
18:52.10 |
6:03 |
10 |
|
84 |
60 |
354 |
Sedgerick Merchant |
Bruceville-Eddy |
18:54.31 |
6:03 |
9 |
|
85 |
61 |
400 |
Sean Tasker |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
18:54.68 |
6:03 |
9 |
|
86 |
62 |
399 |
Reid Russell |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
18:54.80 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
87 |
63 |
377 |
Gabe Purselley |
Eustace |
18:58.21 |
6:05 |
9 |
|
88 |
64 |
434 |
Noel Galan |
Whitesboro |
19:02.88 |
6:06 |
11 |
|
89 |
65 |
362 |
Rafe Ehlers |
Bushland |
19:05.15 |
6:07 |
11 |
|
90 |
66 |
435 |
Andrew Knowlton |
Whitesboro |
19:06.02 |
6:07 |
12 |
|
91 |
67 |
419 |
Sergio Arriaga |
Tornillo |
19:08.15 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
92 |
68 |
356 |
Wesley Tripp |
Bruceville-Eddy |
19:13.07 |
6:10 |
12 |
|
93 |
69 |
410 |
Berto Rocho |
Salado |
19:16.83 |
6:11 |
12 |
|
94 |
70 |
406 |
Austin Giakomozzi |
Salado |
19:16.90 |
6:11 |
9 |
|
95 |
71 |
395 |
Joel Badders |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
19:20.58 |
6:12 |
11 |
|
96 |
72 |
417 |
Bennett Smith |
San Antonio Cole |
19:24.90 |
6:13 |
10 |
|
97 |
73 |
398 |
Landon Cobb |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
19:29.11 |
6:15 |
11 |
|
98 |
74 |
425 |
Ray Torres |
Tornillo |
19:34.57 |
6:16 |
11 |
|
99 |
75 |
374 |
Blaine Whitley |
East Bernard |
19:47.05 |
6:20 |
9 |
|
100 |
76 |
415 |
Phillip Neal |
San Antonio Cole |
19:50.25 |
6:21 |
10 |
|
101 |
77 |
405 |
Dennie Barker |
Salado |
20:05.07 |
6:26 |
12 |
|
102 |
78 |
353 |
Jarrod Hawkins |
Bruceville-Eddy |
20:26.89 |
6:33 |
9 |
|
103 |
79 |
441 |
Tristian Molina |
Whitney |
20:28.06 |
6:34 |
10 |
|
104 |
80 |
443 |
Michael Rowell |
Whitney |
20:28.21 |
6:34 |
9 |
|
105 |
81 |
437 |
Cody Woolsey |
Whitesboro |
20:50.48 |
6:41 |
12 |
|
106 |
82 |
355 |
Keegan Speasmaker |
Bruceville-Eddy |
21:17.15 |
6:49 |
9 |
|
107 |
83 |
401 |
Hunter Weatherly |
Nacogdoches Central Heights |
21:35.48 |
6:55 |
11 |
|
108 |
84 |
352 |
Tucker Futch |
Bruceville-Eddy |
22:00.83 |
7:03 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
245 |
Annie Dunlap |
Crawford |
10:59.72 |
5:30 |
12 |
G 2A |
2 |
|
285 |
Kristaly Munoz |
Luling |
12:00.62 |
6:00 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
240 |
Aundera Scrhoder |
Bushland |
12:03.20 |
6:02 |
10 |
|
4 |
|
239 |
Cortnie Grauel |
Bushland |
12:05.21 |
6:03 |
11 |
|
5 |
|
238 |
Emily Chapman |
Bushland |
12:05.81 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
6 |
|
237 |
Meghan Dupree |
Bruceville-Eddy |
12:06.30 |
6:03 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
281 |
Pamela Marquez |
Keene |
12:06.70 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
8 |
1 |
265 |
Lauren Laisure |
Farmersville |
12:06.91 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
9 |
|
235 |
Meaghan Seales |
Blanco |
12:10.75 |
6:05 |
12 |
|
10 |
2 |
320 |
Rylee Crawford |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
12:14.47 |
6:07 |
9 |
|
11 |
|
282 |
Iris Franco |
Kermit |
12:15.32 |
6:08 |
10 |
|
12 |
|
325 |
Molly McQuirk |
Van Alstyne |
12:17.54 |
6:09 |
11 |
|
13 |
|
309 |
Keauna Whitfield |
Rosebud-Lott |
12:21.98 |
6:11 |
9 |
|
14 |
|
283 |
Chelsea Brockus |
Leonard |
12:22.42 |
6:11 |
10 |
|
15 |
3 |
248 |
Liz Guerra |
East Bernard |
12:26.12 |
6:13 |
9 |
|
16 |
4 |
321 |
Abby Davis |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
12:29.83 |
6:15 |
9 |
|
17 |
|
233 |
Kassidi Jones |
Bangs |
12:30.54 |
6:15 |
12 |
|
18 |
5 |
310 |
Ashley Adams |
Salado |
12:30.71 |
6:15 |
12 |
|
19 |
|
242 |
Lexie Wall |
Centerville |
12:31.24 |
6:16 |
12 |
|
20 |
|
236 |
Brynn Stewart |
Brady |
12:32.86 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
21 |
6 |
322 |
Aspen Eaton |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
12:32.98 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
22 |
7 |
254 |
Skye Burns |
Eustace |
12:33.09 |
6:17 |
9 |
|
23 |
8 |
280 |
Chloe Zeisman |
Holliday |
12:35.01 |
6:18 |
9 |
|
24 |
|
241 |
Brenna Lanford |
Cameron Yoe |
12:37.47 |
6:19 |
12 |
|
25 |
|
308 |
Karli Ralston |
Rogers |
12:38.28 |
6:19 |
12 |
|
26 |
9 |
300 |
Gabriela Vences |
McGregor |
12:40.64 |
6:20 |
9 |
|
27 |
10 |
229 |
Holly Huston |
Ballinger |
12:42.05 |
6:21 |
10 |
|
28 |
|
317 |
Alexandra Lichtenberger |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
12:42.57 |
6:21 |
12 |
|
29 |
|
225 |
Kristen Elizalde |
Amarillo Highland Park |
12:43.27 |
6:22 |
10 |
|
30 |
11 |
278 |
Michaela Yandell |
Holliday |
12:44.18 |
6:22 |
9 |
|
31 |
|
224 |
Lacy Watkins |
Alvord |
12:45.06 |
6:23 |
11 |
|
32 |
12 |
313 |
Katey Ewton |
Salado |
12:46.08 |
6:23 |
10 |
|
33 |
13 |
328 |
Andrea Aguilar |
Wallis Brazos |
12:47.15 |
6:24 |
11 |
|
34 |
14 |
226 |
Taylor Bowman |
Ballinger |
12:47.37 |
6:24 |
10 |
|
35 |
15 |
232 |
Brylee Matschek |
Ballinger |
12:47.63 |
6:24 |
12 |
|
36 |
16 |
301 |
Emily Brinson |
Paradise |
12:47.77 |
6:24 |
10 |
|
37 |
|
243 |
Lizzy Duenes |
Clifton |
12:51.23 |
6:26 |
11 |
|
38 |
17 |
279 |
Morgan Yandell |
Holliday |
12:51.95 |
6:26 |
10 |
|
39 |
|
327 |
Cassidy High |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
12:52.32 |
6:26 |
10 |
|
40 |
18 |
255 |
Chloe Moore |
Eustace |
12:53.54 |
6:27 |
10 |
|
41 |
19 |
306 |
Aliyah Read |
Paradise |
12:54.66 |
6:27 |
10 |
|
42 |
20 |
258 |
Chanda Westbrook |
Eustace |
12:55.26 |
6:28 |
9 |
|
43 |
21 |
256 |
Breanna Ragan |
Eustace |
12:55.39 |
6:28 |
9 |
|
44 |
|
244 |
Valentina Campos |
Comfort |
12:55.74 |
6:28 |
9 |
|
45 |
22 |
259 |
Shelby White |
Eustace |
12:56.59 |
6:28 |
9 |
|
46 |
23 |
227 |
Lauren Harral |
Ballinger |
12:56.71 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
47 |
|
335 |
Mayte Arredondo |
Whitney |
13:03.53 |
6:32 |
11 |
|
48 |
|
246 |
Claire Vanzee |
Dimmitt |
13:04.23 |
6:32 |
9 |
|
49 |
24 |
252 |
Carson Swoboda |
East Bernard |
13:04.61 |
6:32 |
11 |
|
50 |
25 |
275 |
Brittany Lindemann |
Holliday |
13:05.56 |
6:33 |
11 |
|
51 |
|
336 |
Danielle Mabry |
Winnsboro |
13:06.91 |
6:33 |
12 |
|
52 |
26 |
250 |
Cassidy Mica |
East Bernard |
13:09.36 |
6:35 |
12 |
|
53 |
27 |
257 |
Alyssa Shaddox |
Eustace |
13:09.39 |
6:35 |
9 |
|
54 |
28 |
302 |
April Coursey |
Paradise |
13:09.97 |
6:35 |
9 |
|
55 |
29 |
274 |
Audrey Hardin |
Holliday |
13:10.35 |
6:35 |
9 |
|
56 |
30 |
307 |
Taylor Richards |
Paradise |
13:11.56 |
6:36 |
10 |
|
57 |
31 |
294 |
Ashley Fehlman |
McGregor |
13:12.36 |
6:36 |
10 |
|
58 |
32 |
270 |
Breanna Lemons |
Hawkins |
13:12.52 |
6:36 |
10 |
|
59 |
33 |
290 |
Brooke Wood |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
13:12.91 |
6:36 |
12 |
|
60 |
|
326 |
Hannah Taylor |
Van Alstyne |
13:13.35 |
6:37 |
9 |
|
61 |
34 |
305 |
Angela Powers |
Paradise |
13:13.65 |
6:37 |
12 |
|
62 |
35 |
264 |
Kyleigh Kasper |
Farmersville |
13:13.92 |
6:37 |
9 |
|
63 |
36 |
304 |
Makala Neighbors |
Paradise |
13:14.03 |
6:37 |
12 |
|
64 |
37 |
230 |
Molly Jones |
Ballinger |
13:14.33 |
6:37 |
12 |
|
65 |
38 |
277 |
Kacy Stevens |
Holliday |
13:14.86 |
6:37 |
12 |
|
66 |
39 |
311 |
Cassidy Brown |
Salado |
13:15.21 |
6:38 |
9 |
|
67 |
40 |
324 |
Savannah Heath |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
13:15.32 |
6:38 |
10 |
|
68 |
|
234 |
Bret Nance |
Blanco |
13:16.73 |
6:38 |
10 |
|
69 |
41 |
319 |
Jennah Coffman |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
13:17.60 |
6:39 |
11 |
|
70 |
42 |
287 |
Morgan Cowsert |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
13:18.14 |
6:39 |
10 |
|
71 |
43 |
303 |
Kaylee McConnell |
Paradise |
13:19.42 |
6:40 |
11 |
|
72 |
44 |
316 |
China Saxton |
Salado |
13:20.52 |
6:40 |
10 |
|
73 |
45 |
273 |
Brieanna Williams |
Hawkins |
13:21.12 |
6:41 |
11 |
|
74 |
46 |
334 |
Savannah Sommers |
Wallis Brazos |
13:23.41 |
6:42 |
10 |
|
75 |
47 |
315 |
Arianna Rangel |
Salado |
13:23.55 |
6:42 |
11 |
|
76 |
48 |
276 |
Haley Sedillo |
Holliday |
13:24.57 |
6:42 |
9 |
|
77 |
49 |
332 |
Diamond Pawlik |
Wallis Brazos |
13:25.40 |
6:43 |
11 |
|
78 |
50 |
291 |
Kiley Wood |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
13:28.76 |
6:44 |
12 |
|
79 |
51 |
323 |
Laramie Gambrell |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
13:28.90 |
6:44 |
10 |
|
80 |
|
284 |
Jaycee Taylor |
Little River Academy |
13:29.34 |
6:45 |
10 |
|
81 |
52 |
314 |
Katie Kendall |
Salado |
13:29.86 |
6:45 |
9 |
|
82 |
53 |
292 |
Whitney Wood |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
13:33.20 |
6:47 |
12 |
|
83 |
54 |
267 |
Lauren Haney |
Hawkins |
13:36.50 |
6:48 |
12 |
|
84 |
55 |
295 |
Hope Lenamon |
McGregor |
13:43.14 |
6:52 |
11 |
|
85 |
56 |
260 |
Berenice Arcos |
Farmersville |
13:45.14 |
6:53 |
12 |
|
86 |
57 |
297 |
Deisy Rebollar |
McGregor |
13:47.08 |
6:54 |
10 |
|
87 |
58 |
312 |
Annie Ewton |
Salado |
13:47.18 |
6:54 |
9 |
|
88 |
59 |
231 |
Taryn Kalina |
Ballinger |
13:47.89 |
6:54 |
11 |
|
89 |
60 |
318 |
Maggie Branch |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
13:48.26 |
6:54 |
11 |
|
90 |
61 |
251 |
Aj Navarro |
East Bernard |
13:49.94 |
6:55 |
9 |
|
91 |
62 |
266 |
Linsey Laube |
Farmersville |
13:51.54 |
6:56 |
9 |
|
92 |
63 |
329 |
Jenna Aguilar |
Wallis Brazos |
13:52.87 |
6:56 |
12 |
|
93 |
64 |
271 |
Sydnee Miller |
Hawkins |
13:55.48 |
6:58 |
9 |
|
94 |
65 |
331 |
Mckenzie Krueger |
Wallis Brazos |
13:56.00 |
6:58 |
11 |
|
95 |
|
293 |
Maya Medrano |
Mathis |
13:57.42 |
6:59 |
10 |
|
96 |
66 |
253 |
Katelyn Walters |
East Bernard |
13:57.46 |
6:59 |
12 |
|
97 |
67 |
298 |
Deanna Torres |
McGregor |
14:00.03 |
7:00 |
11 |
|
98 |
68 |
247 |
Lexi Atkinsson |
East Bernard |
14:00.38 |
7:00 |
10 |
|
99 |
69 |
249 |
Kasey Kretzschmar |
East Bernard |
14:00.90 |
7:00 |
9 |
|
100 |
70 |
268 |
Corena Harrington |
Hawkins |
14:02.31 |
7:01 |
12 |
|
101 |
71 |
228 |
Hannah Huston |
Ballinger |
14:05.59 |
7:03 |
9 |
|
102 |
72 |
263 |
Jordan Jackson |
Farmersville |
14:08.24 |
7:04 |
11 |
|
103 |
73 |
262 |
Miranda Green |
Farmersville |
14:19.14 |
7:10 |
10 |
|
104 |
74 |
333 |
Morgan Reinecker |
Wallis Brazos |
14:29.16 |
7:15 |
10 |
|
105 |
75 |
296 |
Sierra Niblack |
McGregor |
14:36.51 |
7:18 |
9 |
|
106 |
76 |
299 |
Sandra Torres |
McGregor |
14:39.70 |
7:20 |
9 |
|
107 |
77 |
289 |
Shelby Matjeka |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
14:42.24 |
7:21 |
10 |
|
108 |
78 |
269 |
Jacy Holmes |
Hawkins |
14:57.68 |
7:29 |
12 |
|
109 |
79 |
272 |
Jessika Schneider |
Hawkins |
15:05.59 |
7:33 |
12 |
|
110 |
80 |
288 |
Kaity Helpenstell |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
15:36.67 |
7:48 |
10 |
|
111 |
81 |
330 |
Chelsea Garbs |
Wallis Brazos |
15:51.74 |
7:56 |
10 |
|
112 |
82 |
261 |
Hailey Cooper |
Farmersville |
16:00.73 |
8:00 |
10 |
|
113 |
83 |
286 |
Katelyn Barrientes |
Lyndon B Johnson (Johnson City |
17:10.26 |
8:35 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
584 |
Taylor Clayton |
Decatur |
16:00.08 |
5:08 |
12 |
B 3A |
2 |
|
566 |
Kody Anderson |
Burkburnett |
16:01.27 |
5:08 |
11 |
|
3 |
|
611 |
Mitchell Germann |
Liberty Hill |
16:21.41 |
5:14 |
12 |
|
4 |
2 |
614 |
Sam Farrell |
Lufkin Hudson |
16:26.08 |
5:16 |
11 |
|
5 |
3 |
552 |
Dominic Domangue |
Alvarado |
16:31.14 |
5:18 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
555 |
Kevin Nunez |
Alvarado |
16:34.40 |
5:19 |
|
|
7 |
|
590 |
Hector Lopez |
Diboll |
16:41.26 |
5:21 |
12 |
|
8 |
5 |
625 |
Jethro Stokes |
Lytle |
16:42.08 |
5:21 |
11 |
|
9 |
6 |
605 |
Dylan Evans |
Kaufman |
16:42.16 |
5:21 |
11 |
|
10 |
7 |
648 |
Jacob Perry |
Sanger |
16:46.76 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
610 |
Dillon Goan |
La Vernia |
16:47.76 |
5:23 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
592 |
Abate Hennessy |
Gatesville |
16:49.62 |
5:23 |
11 |
|
13 |
8 |
562 |
Hunter Hicks |
Andrews |
16:50.01 |
5:24 |
12 |
|
14 |
9 |
644 |
Austin Speer |
Robinson |
16:52.69 |
5:24 |
11 |
|
15 |
10 |
594 |
Blake Devoll |
Giddings |
16:52.81 |
5:24 |
12 |
|
16 |
11 |
604 |
Mauricio Cruz |
Kaufman |
16:57.01 |
5:26 |
12 |
|
17 |
12 |
634 |
Eloy Marroquin |
Progreso |
16:58.73 |
5:26 |
12 |
|
18 |
13 |
574 |
Jonathan Bishop |
College Station |
16:59.33 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
19 |
14 |
606 |
Clay Kotwitz |
Kaufman |
16:59.83 |
5:27 |
11 |
|
20 |
|
629 |
Sam Erickson |
Paris North Lamar |
16:59.99 |
5:27 |
12 |
|
21 |
15 |
623 |
Elijah Marquez |
Lytle |
17:00.02 |
5:27 |
12 |
|
22 |
16 |
616 |
Gerardo Rodriguez |
Lufkin Hudson |
17:00.49 |
5:27 |
9 |
|
23 |
17 |
560 |
Jacob Chapman |
Andrews |
17:03.99 |
5:28 |
10 |
|
24 |
|
653 |
Sostenese Saunchez |
Texarkana Pleasant Grove |
17:04.38 |
5:28 |
11 |
|
25 |
18 |
593 |
Collin Carter |
Giddings |
17:06.23 |
5:29 |
11 |
|
26 |
|
609 |
Andrew Cribb |
La Vernia |
17:08.34 |
5:29 |
11 |
|
27 |
19 |
649 |
Josh Rainey |
Sanger |
17:15.13 |
5:32 |
10 |
|
28 |
|
565 |
Dylan Person |
Brownwood |
17:18.21 |
5:33 |
12 |
|
29 |
20 |
573 |
Carlos Soto |
Clint |
17:18.67 |
5:33 |
12 |
|
30 |
21 |
638 |
Johen Deleon |
Robinson |
17:20.63 |
5:33 |
10 |
|
31 |
22 |
621 |
Alex Herrera |
Lytle |
17:21.47 |
5:34 |
12 |
|
32 |
|
652 |
Nick Dominguez |
Taylor |
17:22.79 |
5:34 |
12 |
|
33 |
23 |
626 |
Landon Vasquez |
Lytle |
17:22.90 |
5:34 |
12 |
|
34 |
24 |
553 |
Pedro Garcia |
Alvarado |
17:24.26 |
5:35 |
|
|
35 |
|
612 |
Kase White |
Longview Spring Hill |
17:28.68 |
5:36 |
10 |
|
36 |
25 |
639 |
Michael Fuentes |
Robinson |
17:28.92 |
5:36 |
10 |
|
37 |
26 |
551 |
Andrew Curry |
Alvarado |
17:29.13 |
5:36 |
|
|
38 |
27 |
645 |
Quinten Cassaday |
Sanger |
17:29.49 |
5:36 |
12 |
|
39 |
|
601 |
Alfredo Monzon |
Huffman Hargrave |
17:29.62 |
5:36 |
12 |
|
40 |
|
591 |
Juan Hernandez |
Fredericksburg |
17:32.77 |
5:37 |
10 |
|
41 |
28 |
570 |
Christian Garcia |
Clint |
17:32.84 |
5:37 |
12 |
|
42 |
|
654 |
Luis Garza |
Zapata |
17:34.85 |
5:38 |
12 |
|
43 |
29 |
571 |
Stetson Rayas |
Clint |
17:35.71 |
5:38 |
11 |
|
44 |
30 |
572 |
Isaac Sanchez |
Clint |
17:35.74 |
5:38 |
10 |
|
45 |
31 |
568 |
Augustin Castillo |
Clint |
17:38.48 |
5:39 |
11 |
|
46 |
|
600 |
Moises Campos |
Hidalgo Early College |
17:42.68 |
5:40 |
10 |
|
47 |
32 |
561 |
Daniel Espinoza |
Andrews |
17:43.66 |
5:41 |
11 |
|
48 |
33 |
588 |
Brandon Rivera |
Decatur |
17:45.29 |
5:41 |
12 |
|
49 |
34 |
589 |
Tyler Wilson |
Decatur |
17:45.59 |
5:41 |
11 |
|
50 |
35 |
619 |
Jacob Tucker |
Lufkin Hudson |
17:45.65 |
5:41 |
12 |
|
51 |
36 |
618 |
River Thompson |
Lufkin Hudson |
17:46.09 |
5:42 |
9 |
|
52 |
|
627 |
Trace Greer |
Melissa |
17:46.31 |
5:42 |
11 |
|
53 |
|
628 |
Tyler Barnard |
Palestine |
17:46.59 |
5:42 |
11 |
|
54 |
37 |
633 |
Javier Garza |
Progreso |
17:48.64 |
5:42 |
11 |
|
55 |
38 |
640 |
Elijah Gutierrez |
Robinson |
17:49.51 |
5:43 |
11 |
|
56 |
39 |
576 |
Hogan Daughters |
College Station |
17:54.91 |
5:44 |
11 |
|
57 |
40 |
622 |
Jacob Ivie |
Lytle |
17:55.15 |
5:45 |
12 |
|
58 |
41 |
580 |
Jay Payton |
College Station |
17:56.26 |
5:45 |
11 |
|
59 |
42 |
617 |
Oscar Ruiz |
Lufkin Hudson |
17:57.38 |
5:45 |
10 |
|
60 |
|
630 |
Jonathan Carillo |
Pollok Central |
17:58.09 |
5:46 |
12 |
|
61 |
43 |
636 |
Homero Pineda |
Progreso |
18:01.19 |
5:46 |
10 |
|
62 |
44 |
607 |
Tyler Kotwitz |
Kaufman |
18:02.55 |
5:47 |
9 |
|
63 |
45 |
624 |
Gabino Olalde |
Lytle |
18:03.16 |
5:47 |
10 |
|
64 |
46 |
598 |
Ryan Saenger |
Giddings |
18:04.17 |
5:47 |
11 |
|
65 |
47 |
646 |
Alfonso Fascio |
Sanger |
18:04.53 |
5:47 |
9 |
|
66 |
48 |
554 |
Anthony Gullan |
Alvarado |
18:05.63 |
5:48 |
|
|
67 |
49 |
651 |
Anthony Wasser |
Sanger |
18:06.50 |
5:48 |
12 |
|
68 |
50 |
599 |
Dylan Zoch |
Giddings |
18:06.92 |
5:48 |
11 |
|
69 |
51 |
602 |
Jonas Castro |
Kaufman |
18:09.60 |
5:49 |
11 |
|
70 |
52 |
578 |
Rustam Kaunas |
College Station |
18:09.96 |
5:49 |
11 |
|
71 |
53 |
575 |
Jonathan Cole |
College Station |
18:10.23 |
5:49 |
11 |
|
72 |
54 |
650 |
Jose Rodriquez |
Sanger |
18:11.14 |
5:50 |
11 |
|
73 |
55 |
579 |
Corban Ogle |
College Station |
18:14.70 |
5:51 |
11 |
|
74 |
56 |
635 |
Francisco Pineda |
Progreso |
18:18.65 |
5:52 |
10 |
|
75 |
57 |
642 |
Quenten Lasseter |
Robinson |
18:19.73 |
5:52 |
10 |
|
76 |
|
564 |
Seva Nix |
Bandera |
18:20.71 |
5:53 |
10 |
|
77 |
58 |
641 |
Logan Hector |
Robinson |
18:20.92 |
5:53 |
11 |
|
78 |
59 |
587 |
Austin Poole |
Decatur |
18:22.14 |
5:53 |
12 |
|
79 |
60 |
563 |
Austin Stafford |
Andrews |
18:22.57 |
5:53 |
12 |
|
80 |
61 |
585 |
Parker Cullop |
Decatur |
18:22.88 |
5:53 |
9 |
|
81 |
62 |
631 |
Arnoldo Castaneda |
Progreso |
18:23.32 |
5:54 |
12 |
|
82 |
63 |
637 |
Jesus Salazar |
Progreso |
18:24.42 |
5:54 |
11 |
|
83 |
64 |
569 |
Joe Cruz |
Clint |
18:28.68 |
5:55 |
10 |
|
84 |
65 |
583 |
Joaquin Aldape |
Decatur |
18:31.94 |
5:56 |
10 |
|
85 |
|
581 |
Stone Walters |
Crandall |
18:32.74 |
5:56 |
11 |
|
86 |
66 |
595 |
Jesus Laris |
Giddings |
18:32.97 |
5:56 |
11 |
|
87 |
67 |
556 |
Jose Rodriguez |
Alvarado |
18:33.35 |
5:57 |
|
|
88 |
68 |
586 |
Riley Keller |
Decatur |
18:40.55 |
5:59 |
10 |
|
89 |
69 |
615 |
Trevor Havard |
Lufkin Hudson |
18:48.12 |
6:02 |
9 |
|
90 |
70 |
577 |
Kj Grimes |
College Station |
18:50.34 |
6:02 |
10 |
|
91 |
71 |
557 |
Saul Aranda |
Andrews |
18:50.72 |
6:02 |
10 |
|
92 |
72 |
608 |
Austin Mitchell |
Kaufman |
18:55.57 |
6:04 |
10 |
|
93 |
73 |
613 |
Brandon Clemens |
Lufkin Hudson |
18:58.32 |
6:05 |
11 |
|
94 |
74 |
632 |
Angel Gallardo |
Progreso |
18:59.52 |
6:05 |
12 |
|
95 |
75 |
567 |
Fernando Carrasco |
Clint |
19:11.72 |
6:09 |
12 |
|
96 |
76 |
620 |
Jimmy Angeles |
Lytle |
19:12.40 |
6:09 |
12 |
|
97 |
77 |
558 |
Christian Arzabala |
Andrews |
19:22.99 |
6:12 |
9 |
|
98 |
78 |
603 |
Cruzito Chavez |
Kaufman |
19:25.49 |
6:13 |
11 |
|
99 |
79 |
643 |
Reese Rose |
Robinson |
19:50.92 |
6:21 |
11 |
|
100 |
80 |
559 |
Cason Brownlee |
Andrews |
20:03.66 |
6:26 |
12 |
|
101 |
81 |
596 |
Leo Michel |
Giddings |
24:03.77 |
7:43 |
10 |
|
DQ |
DQ |
597 |
Bailey Ratcliff |
Giddings |
19:14.73 |
6:10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
475 |
Kelsie Warren |
College Station |
11:24.60 |
5:42 |
11 |
G 3A |
2 |
|
467 |
Emily Estrada |
Clint Mountain View |
11:50.58 |
5:55 |
11 |
|
3 |
|
448 |
Laina Sorensen |
Argyle |
11:51.10 |
5:56 |
9 |
|
4 |
2 |
524 |
Mckynzie King |
Liberty Hill |
11:51.53 |
5:56 |
9 |
|
5 |
3 |
479 |
Sara Smith |
Dalhart |
11:52.38 |
5:56 |
11 |
|
6 |
|
536 |
Natalie Cortez |
Lytle |
11:53.70 |
5:57 |
10 |
|
7 |
|
490 |
Josie Guzman |
Devine |
11:59.48 |
6:00 |
11 |
|
8 |
4 |
541 |
Ashley New |
Melissa |
11:59.90 |
6:00 |
12 |
|
9 |
5 |
472 |
Leah Lewis |
College Station |
12:01.27 |
6:01 |
10 |
|
10 |
6 |
486 |
Nicole Neighbors |
Decatur |
12:05.07 |
6:03 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
446 |
Abby Garcia |
Alvarado |
12:05.17 |
6:03 |
|
|
12 |
7 |
483 |
Hayley Dennard |
Decatur |
12:06.16 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
521 |
Morgan McCutchen |
Levelland |
12:06.94 |
6:03 |
10 |
|
14 |
8 |
520 |
Bailee Vrana |
La Vernia |
12:10.55 |
6:05 |
12 |
|
15 |
|
547 |
Audrey Springer |
Sanger |
12:11.52 |
6:06 |
9 |
|
16 |
9 |
503 |
Vivian Glick |
Kaufman |
12:12.01 |
6:06 |
9 |
|
17 |
10 |
469 |
Madeline Dungan |
College Station |
12:12.27 |
6:06 |
10 |
|
18 |
11 |
516 |
Olivia Hinojosa |
La Vernia |
12:13.14 |
6:07 |
11 |
|
19 |
12 |
458 |
Tori Burkett |
Brownwood |
12:14.15 |
6:07 |
10 |
|
20 |
|
464 |
Madelaine Johnston |
Burkburnett |
12:14.46 |
6:07 |
9 |
|
21 |
13 |
532 |
Christina Hernandez |
Lufkin Hudson |
12:15.21 |
6:08 |
9 |
|
22 |
|
468 |
Estrada Michelle |
Clint Mountain View |
12:15.55 |
6:08 |
9 |
|
23 |
|
550 |
Jazmine Garcia |
Zapata |
12:17.31 |
6:09 |
12 |
|
24 |
14 |
455 |
Mercy Yermo |
Bandera |
12:19.83 |
6:10 |
10 |
|
25 |
15 |
471 |
Cayleigh Lekven |
College Station |
12:20.77 |
6:10 |
9 |
|
26 |
16 |
543 |
Jackii Thomas |
Melissa |
12:21.00 |
6:11 |
12 |
|
27 |
17 |
502 |
Andrea Gandara |
Kaufman |
12:21.78 |
6:11 |
9 |
|
28 |
|
546 |
Ashley Martinez |
Sanger |
12:22.29 |
6:11 |
11 |
|
29 |
18 |
485 |
Jessica Kyle |
Decatur |
12:23.02 |
6:12 |
10 |
|
30 |
19 |
515 |
Dakota Guerrero |
La Vernia |
12:23.20 |
6:12 |
10 |
|
31 |
20 |
525 |
Hannah Manning |
Liberty Hill |
12:23.40 |
6:12 |
9 |
|
32 |
21 |
522 |
Chelsea Cole |
Liberty Hill |
12:23.62 |
6:12 |
11 |
|
33 |
|
545 |
Destinee Reyes |
Pearsall |
12:24.55 |
6:12 |
11 |
|
34 |
|
447 |
Courtnie Hughes |
Anna |
12:25.33 |
6:13 |
10 |
|
35 |
22 |
501 |
Angela Dees |
Kaufman |
12:25.59 |
6:13 |
12 |
|
36 |
|
456 |
Ashlynn Tucker |
Boerne |
12:25.61 |
6:13 |
11 |
|
37 |
23 |
452 |
Karla Presa |
Bandera |
12:25.80 |
6:13 |
11 |
|
38 |
|
445 |
Hanna Sanchez |
Abilene Wylie |
12:29.55 |
6:15 |
10 |
|
39 |
24 |
505 |
Alicia Robledo |
Kaufman |
12:30.26 |
6:15 |
9 |
|
40 |
25 |
492 |
Abby Chaidez |
Fairfield |
12:31.09 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
41 |
26 |
488 |
Paola Palomo |
Decatur |
12:31.78 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
42 |
27 |
473 |
Gabbi Orzabal |
College Station |
12:32.33 |
6:16 |
11 |
|
43 |
28 |
462 |
Jessica Romero |
Brownwood |
12:32.98 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
44 |
29 |
540 |
Kambri Gabel |
Melissa |
12:33.34 |
6:17 |
11 |
|
45 |
30 |
537 |
Sophie Bennett |
Melissa |
12:34.00 |
6:17 |
11 |
|
46 |
31 |
527 |
Danielle Rimann |
Liberty Hill |
12:34.30 |
6:17 |
10 |
|
47 |
|
499 |
Jessica Reese |
Huffman Hargrave |
12:34.88 |
6:17 |
10 |
|
48 |
32 |
481 |
Brooklyn Strafuss |
Dalhart |
12:39.41 |
6:20 |
9 |
|
49 |
33 |
497 |
Jaida Smith |
Fairfield |
12:39.67 |
6:20 |
11 |
|
50 |
34 |
484 |
Morgan Haney |
Decatur |
12:39.75 |
6:20 |
12 |
|
51 |
|
544 |
Alex Pearcy |
Mineral Wells |
12:41.94 |
6:21 |
11 |
|
52 |
|
549 |
Lynette Amaran |
Stafford |
12:41.97 |
6:21 |
10 |
|
53 |
35 |
489 |
Nancy Torres |
Decatur |
12:42.00 |
6:21 |
11 |
|
54 |
36 |
495 |
Sarie Hill |
Fairfield |
12:43.39 |
6:22 |
11 |
|
55 |
37 |
523 |
Emma Hofmann |
Liberty Hill |
12:43.77 |
6:22 |
9 |
|
56 |
|
548 |
Charlette Janicek |
Sealy |
12:45.74 |
6:23 |
11 |
|
57 |
38 |
470 |
Abigail Kellstedt |
College Station |
12:46.65 |
6:23 |
11 |
|
58 |
39 |
518 |
Jessica Perry |
La Vernia |
12:46.76 |
6:23 |
12 |
|
59 |
40 |
539 |
Kailey Burton |
Melissa |
12:48.28 |
6:24 |
11 |
|
60 |
41 |
506 |
Brianna Valles |
Kaufman |
12:48.75 |
6:24 |
11 |
|
61 |
42 |
496 |
Jennifer Reed |
Fairfield |
12:48.80 |
6:24 |
10 |
|
62 |
43 |
513 |
Tina Sierra |
La Feria |
12:49.40 |
6:25 |
|
|
63 |
44 |
480 |
Blakely Strafuss |
Dalhart |
12:49.77 |
6:25 |
9 |
|
64 |
45 |
459 |
Julianne Hood |
Brownwood |
12:52.17 |
6:26 |
10 |
|
65 |
46 |
454 |
Jewel Weed |
Bandera |
12:52.27 |
6:26 |
9 |
|
66 |
47 |
487 |
Geogina Palomo |
Decatur |
12:52.41 |
6:26 |
10 |
|
67 |
48 |
534 |
Holly Ratcliff |
Lufkin Hudson |
12:53.67 |
6:27 |
10 |
|
68 |
49 |
474 |
Ali Arisha |
College Station |
12:54.88 |
6:27 |
9 |
|
69 |
50 |
500 |
Mia Chavez |
Kaufman |
12:55.57 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
70 |
51 |
528 |
Courtney Smith |
Liberty Hill |
12:55.66 |
6:28 |
9 |
|
71 |
52 |
519 |
Shaley Trammell |
La Vernia |
12:57.33 |
6:29 |
12 |
|
72 |
53 |
476 |
Kayla Banks |
Dalhart |
12:58.62 |
6:29 |
11 |
|
73 |
54 |
453 |
Kaitlyn Rodriguez |
Bandera |
13:00.16 |
6:30 |
9 |
|
74 |
55 |
514 |
Mayra Alvarado |
La Vernia |
13:00.29 |
6:30 |
11 |
|
75 |
|
498 |
Clarissa Sanchez |
Fredericksburg |
13:01.77 |
6:31 |
9 |
|
76 |
56 |
463 |
Ashley Strong |
Brownwood |
13:01.80 |
6:31 |
10 |
|
77 |
57 |
450 |
Taelen Butler |
Bandera |
13:02.17 |
6:31 |
9 |
|
78 |
58 |
535 |
Katy Ratcliff |
Lufkin Hudson |
13:03.25 |
6:32 |
12 |
|
79 |
59 |
482 |
Emilee White |
Dalhart |
13:03.28 |
6:32 |
12 |
|
80 |
60 |
512 |
Brenda Ramos |
La Feria |
13:06.03 |
6:33 |
|
|
81 |
61 |
457 |
Alex Bernal |
Brownwood |
13:08.48 |
6:34 |
12 |
|
82 |
62 |
494 |
Kara Doyle |
Fairfield |
13:09.13 |
6:35 |
9 |
|
83 |
63 |
460 |
Victoria Hood |
Brownwood |
13:10.64 |
6:35 |
12 |
|
84 |
64 |
491 |
Morgan Carevic |
Fairfield |
13:10.72 |
6:35 |
12 |
|
85 |
65 |
451 |
Caitlin Lenihan |
Bandera |
13:14.00 |
6:37 |
10 |
|
86 |
66 |
510 |
Amairani Martinez |
La Feria |
13:18.96 |
6:39 |
|
|
87 |
67 |
504 |
Kendal Pearson |
Kaufman |
13:19.22 |
6:40 |
9 |
|
88 |
68 |
508 |
Kianny Cervantez |
La Feria |
13:19.62 |
6:40 |
|
|
89 |
69 |
538 |
Megan Brown |
Melissa |
13:20.95 |
6:40 |
9 |
|
90 |
70 |
449 |
Sarah Butler |
Bandera |
13:22.66 |
6:41 |
11 |
|
91 |
71 |
511 |
Kayla Olivarez |
La Feria |
13:23.18 |
6:42 |
|
|
92 |
72 |
526 |
Jordan Marsh |
Liberty Hill |
13:24.46 |
6:42 |
10 |
|
93 |
73 |
493 |
Autumn Djedjic |
Fairfield |
13:26.12 |
6:43 |
12 |
|
94 |
74 |
461 |
Micaela Lombrano |
Brownwood |
13:34.38 |
6:47 |
9 |
|
95 |
75 |
477 |
Alex Dejong |
Dalhart |
13:34.56 |
6:47 |
12 |
|
96 |
|
465 |
Paulena Lynch |
Carrollton Ranchview |
13:36.34 |
6:48 |
12 |
|
97 |
76 |
530 |
Tara Bocock |
Lufkin Hudson |
13:38.15 |
6:49 |
11 |
|
98 |
|
466 |
Breanna Jordan |
Cleveland Tarkington |
13:40.74 |
6:50 |
11 |
|
99 |
77 |
529 |
Breanna Barker |
Lufkin Hudson |
13:43.02 |
6:52 |
9 |
|
100 |
78 |
478 |
Ivy Lobley |
Dalhart |
13:49.58 |
6:55 |
10 |
|
101 |
79 |
531 |
Emma Godfrey |
Lufkin Hudson |
13:53.84 |
6:57 |
10 |
|
102 |
80 |
517 |
Elizabeth Moczygemba |
La Vernia |
14:11.86 |
7:06 |
10 |
|
103 |
81 |
533 |
Alyssa Keith |
Lufkin Hudson |
14:13.50 |
7:07 |
11 |
|
104 |
82 |
507 |
Miranda Casarez |
La Feria |
14:51.65 |
7:26 |
|
|
105 |
83 |
509 |
Leticia Garcia |
La Feria |
14:59.50 |
7:30 |
|
|
106 |
84 |
542 |
Ambriana Ricks |
Melissa |
15:24.12 |
7:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
809 |
Carter Blunt |
Frisco Heritage |
15:48.30 |
5:04 |
10 |
B 4A |
2 |
1 |
822 |
Austin Richard |
Houston Stratford |
15:56.00 |
5:06 |
11 |
|
3 |
|
807 |
Gerardo Escapita |
El Paso Jefferson |
15:57.54 |
5:07 |
12 |
|
4 |
|
844 |
Jordan Wright |
Marble Falls |
15:58.85 |
5:07 |
12 |
|
5 |
|
868 |
David Montalvo |
Pharr Valley View |
16:01.30 |
5:08 |
12 |
|
6 |
|
803 |
Pedro Leos |
Edcouch Elsa |
16:02.92 |
5:08 |
12 |
|
7 |
|
859 |
Kyle Garcia |
North Forney |
16:03.87 |
5:09 |
11 |
|
8 |
2 |
821 |
Brian Quinlan |
Houston Stratford |
16:06.82 |
5:10 |
12 |
|
9 |
3 |
780 |
Andrew Tankersley |
Boerne Champion |
16:09.07 |
5:11 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
802 |
Jose Ramos |
Donna North |
16:12.08 |
5:12 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
806 |
Aaron Daly |
El Paso Jefferson |
16:15.99 |
5:13 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
790 |
Jeffrey Moore |
Carrollton Smith |
16:17.19 |
5:13 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
818 |
Darren Medrano |
Georgetown |
16:18.27 |
5:13 |
11 |
|
14 |
4 |
814 |
Justin King |
Frisco Wakeland |
16:22.83 |
5:15 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
801 |
Colby Kuehler |
Denton Guyer |
16:25.36 |
5:16 |
12 |
|
16 |
|
835 |
Evan Barron |
Longview Pine Tree |
16:30.18 |
5:17 |
10 |
|
17 |
|
877 |
Michael Johnson |
San Elizario |
16:32.90 |
5:18 |
11 |
|
18 |
5 |
858 |
G.j. Reyna |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
16:32.92 |
5:18 |
11 |
|
19 |
6 |
767 |
Cade Cobb |
Amarillo |
16:34.06 |
5:19 |
12 |
|
20 |
7 |
823 |
Hayden Richard |
Houston Stratford |
16:34.43 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
21 |
|
843 |
Jake Weith |
Mansfield Legacy |
16:34.63 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
22 |
|
834 |
Blake Anderson |
Lewisville The Colony |
16:34.65 |
5:19 |
12 |
|
23 |
8 |
826 |
Julian Edmonson |
Humble Kingwood Park |
16:35.27 |
5:19 |
12 |
|
24 |
9 |
796 |
Rico Lara |
Dallas Highland Park |
16:36.26 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
25 |
|
867 |
Matthew Murray |
Pearland Dawson |
16:36.63 |
5:19 |
10 |
|
26 |
10 |
838 |
Kendall Joiner |
Lucas Lovejoy |
16:39.74 |
5:20 |
12 |
|
27 |
11 |
871 |
Jordan Janer |
Richmond George Ranch |
16:40.57 |
5:21 |
12 |
|
28 |
12 |
813 |
Cameron King |
Frisco Wakeland |
16:40.80 |
5:21 |
9 |
|
29 |
|
782 |
Esteban Villalpando |
Buda Hays |
16:41.08 |
5:21 |
12 |
|
30 |
13 |
836 |
Grant Ballard |
Lucas Lovejoy |
16:41.43 |
5:21 |
11 |
|
31 |
14 |
870 |
Chandler Heikkila |
Richmond George Ranch |
16:42.17 |
5:21 |
12 |
|
32 |
15 |
774 |
Monty Bertschy |
Boerne Champion |
16:44.49 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
33 |
|
804 |
Walter Campa |
El Paso Austin |
16:45.77 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
34 |
|
878 |
Grant Buley |
Wylie East |
16:46.30 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
35 |
16 |
783 |
Treet Allison |
Canyon |
16:46.51 |
5:22 |
10 |
|
36 |
17 |
851 |
Jonathan Reyes |
Mercedes |
16:47.42 |
5:23 |
9 |
|
37 |
18 |
847 |
Victor Gonzalez Abundis |
Mercedes |
16:48.31 |
5:23 |
11 |
|
38 |
19 |
830 |
Cody King |
Humble Kingwood Park |
16:50.14 |
5:24 |
12 |
|
39 |
|
805 |
Jorge Quintero |
El Paso Burges |
16:50.18 |
5:24 |
12 |
|
40 |
20 |
788 |
Joseph Trevino |
Canyon |
16:50.78 |
5:24 |
10 |
|
41 |
|
773 |
Jason Rowe |
Bastrop |
16:52.00 |
5:24 |
12 |
|
42 |
21 |
839 |
Noah Landguth |
Lucas Lovejoy |
16:54.49 |
5:25 |
10 |
|
43 |
22 |
816 |
Turner Pool |
Frisco Wakeland |
16:54.75 |
5:25 |
12 |
|
44 |
|
792 |
Francisco Solis |
Corpus Christi Miller |
16:56.91 |
5:26 |
12 |
|
45 |
23 |
772 |
Ashton Nichols |
Amarillo |
16:57.26 |
5:26 |
11 |
|
46 |
|
869 |
Victor Pedraza |
PSJA Southwest |
16:57.37 |
5:26 |
|
|
47 |
24 |
770 |
Copeland James |
Amarillo |
16:58.00 |
5:26 |
11 |
|
48 |
25 |
853 |
Jr De Ochoa |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
16:59.44 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
49 |
26 |
862 |
Yakari King |
Northwest Nelson |
16:59.64 |
5:27 |
9 |
|
50 |
27 |
784 |
Kole Bryan |
Canyon |
17:00.21 |
5:27 |
12 |
|
51 |
28 |
812 |
Noa Cuellar |
Frisco Wakeland |
17:00.61 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
52 |
29 |
824 |
Jake Roberts |
Houston Stratford |
17:00.71 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
53 |
|
808 |
Ivan Hernandez |
Fort Worth Arlington Heights |
17:01.99 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
54 |
30 |
771 |
Alex Luette |
Amarillo |
17:05.50 |
5:29 |
12 |
|
55 |
31 |
778 |
Michael Russell |
Boerne Champion |
17:05.68 |
5:29 |
12 |
|
56 |
32 |
837 |
Joe Brands |
Lucas Lovejoy |
17:06.82 |
5:29 |
12 |
|
57 |
33 |
854 |
Fabian Garcia |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
17:07.47 |
5:29 |
10 |
|
58 |
34 |
828 |
Ishmael Jackson |
Humble Kingwood Park |
17:08.27 |
5:29 |
11 |
|
59 |
35 |
842 |
Will Wise |
Lucas Lovejoy |
17:08.32 |
5:29 |
10 |
|
60 |
|
781 |
Jacob Deramus |
Brenham |
17:08.72 |
5:29 |
12 |
|
61 |
36 |
825 |
Nick Terrazas |
Houston Stratford |
17:09.17 |
5:30 |
10 |
|
62 |
|
791 |
Reagan Mead |
Cleburne |
17:10.17 |
5:30 |
10 |
|
63 |
37 |
866 |
Ryan Teuscher |
Northwest Nelson |
17:11.77 |
5:30 |
9 |
|
64 |
38 |
777 |
Josh Rodriguez |
Boerne Champion |
17:11.91 |
5:30 |
9 |
|
65 |
39 |
799 |
Adam Rathjen |
Dallas Highland Park |
17:11.98 |
5:30 |
10 |
|
66 |
40 |
861 |
Alex Cebulske |
Northwest Nelson |
17:14.30 |
5:31 |
10 |
|
67 |
41 |
875 |
Alec Waldschmidt |
Richmond George Ranch |
17:14.59 |
5:31 |
10 |
|
68 |
42 |
855 |
Martin Garcia |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
17:15.63 |
5:32 |
11 |
|
69 |
43 |
846 |
Manuel Gonzalez |
Mercedes |
17:16.92 |
5:32 |
11 |
|
70 |
44 |
863 |
Jared Kinneer |
Northwest Nelson |
17:18.76 |
5:33 |
9 |
|
71 |
45 |
786 |
Dylan Kight |
Canyon |
17:19.67 |
5:33 |
9 |
|
72 |
46 |
850 |
Joe Ramirez |
Mercedes |
17:23.03 |
5:34 |
10 |
|
73 |
|
833 |
Jake Bootz |
Humble Summer Creek |
17:26.88 |
5:35 |
12 |
|
74 |
47 |
829 |
Tyler Jensen |
Humble Kingwood Park |
17:29.37 |
5:36 |
10 |
|
75 |
48 |
797 |
Danny Leland |
Dallas Highland Park |
17:32.88 |
5:37 |
11 |
|
76 |
49 |
831 |
Jordan Murphy |
Humble Kingwood Park |
17:33.78 |
5:38 |
12 |
|
77 |
50 |
852 |
Eric Chavez |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
17:33.87 |
5:38 |
9 |
|
78 |
51 |
832 |
Paul Tucker |
Humble Kingwood Park |
17:34.54 |
5:38 |
12 |
|
79 |
52 |
874 |
Jacob Triesch |
Richmond George Ranch |
17:35.34 |
5:38 |
10 |
|
80 |
53 |
864 |
Emmett Rasmussen |
Northwest Nelson |
17:35.71 |
5:38 |
9 |
|
81 |
54 |
873 |
Alex Sims |
Richmond George Ranch |
17:35.73 |
5:38 |
11 |
|
82 |
55 |
820 |
Paul Brastrom |
Houston Stratford |
17:36.24 |
5:38 |
11 |
|
83 |
56 |
785 |
Christian Cobb |
Canyon |
17:38.24 |
5:39 |
11 |
|
84 |
57 |
776 |
Logan Lozano |
Boerne Champion |
17:38.86 |
5:39 |
10 |
|
85 |
58 |
794 |
Griffin Beitter |
Dallas Highland Park |
17:39.47 |
5:39 |
11 |
|
86 |
59 |
815 |
Cutter Oglesby |
Frisco Wakeland |
17:39.69 |
5:39 |
10 |
|
87 |
60 |
789 |
Jacob Wilhelm |
Canyon |
17:39.91 |
5:39 |
11 |
|
88 |
61 |
848 |
Jose Lara |
Mercedes |
17:41.57 |
5:40 |
9 |
|
89 |
62 |
819 |
Douglas Baker |
Houston Stratford |
17:41.73 |
5:40 |
11 |
|
90 |
63 |
827 |
Anthony Gardner |
Humble Kingwood Park |
17:42.85 |
5:40 |
12 |
|
91 |
64 |
865 |
Devin Taylor |
Northwest Nelson |
17:43.96 |
5:41 |
11 |
|
92 |
65 |
810 |
Tristan Byram |
Frisco Wakeland |
17:46.24 |
5:42 |
9 |
|
93 |
66 |
766 |
Conner Bentley |
Amarillo |
17:47.29 |
5:42 |
12 |
|
94 |
|
817 |
Jaqwae Ellison |
Georgetown |
17:48.02 |
5:42 |
11 |
|
95 |
67 |
800 |
Austin Roberts |
Dallas Highland Park |
17:48.38 |
5:42 |
11 |
|
96 |
68 |
841 |
Grant Tiff |
Lucas Lovejoy |
17:51.21 |
5:43 |
9 |
|
97 |
69 |
769 |
Jackson Eldridge |
Amarillo |
17:51.86 |
5:43 |
11 |
|
98 |
70 |
845 |
Roman Fuentes |
Mercedes |
17:56.79 |
5:45 |
12 |
|
99 |
71 |
872 |
Julian Marrufo |
Richmond George Ranch |
18:00.26 |
5:46 |
11 |
|
100 |
72 |
795 |
Jack Beitter |
Dallas Highland Park |
18:01.57 |
5:46 |
12 |
|
101 |
73 |
849 |
Mathew Peynado |
Mercedes |
18:06.64 |
5:48 |
11 |
|
102 |
74 |
787 |
Lucas McCrary |
Canyon |
18:08.16 |
5:49 |
11 |
|
103 |
75 |
876 |
Tyler Wandling |
Richmond George Ranch |
18:10.55 |
5:49 |
11 |
|
104 |
76 |
768 |
Taylor Cowell |
Amarillo |
18:11.74 |
5:50 |
12 |
|
105 |
77 |
856 |
Jesus Mata |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:18.23 |
5:52 |
9 |
|
106 |
78 |
798 |
Brooks Munn |
Dallas Highland Park |
18:19.03 |
5:52 |
11 |
|
107 |
79 |
860 |
Caleb Card |
Northwest Nelson |
18:25.57 |
5:54 |
10 |
|
108 |
80 |
840 |
Kendall Taylor |
Lucas Lovejoy |
18:31.98 |
5:56 |
9 |
|
109 |
81 |
857 |
Daniel Lopez |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:42.85 |
6:00 |
|
|
110 |
82 |
811 |
Carson Cornett |
Frisco Wakeland |
18:56.51 |
6:04 |
9 |
|
111 |
|
1096 |
Javier Gayton |
El Paso Burges |
18:59.40 |
6:05 |
11 |
|
112 |
83 |
779 |
Mark Sheppard |
Boerne Champion |
19:25.87 |
6:13 |
12 |
|
113 |
84 |
775 |
Garrett Flores |
Boerne Champion |
19:28.56 |
6:14 |
12 |
|
DQ |
DQ |
793 |
Eric Torres |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
16:07.87 |
5:10 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
706 |
Natalie Rathjen |
Dallas Highland Park |
17:41.78 |
5:40 |
12 |
G 4A |
2 |
|
759 |
Evelyn Chavez |
New Caney Porter |
18:27.98 |
5:55 |
12 |
|
3 |
2 |
680 |
Karyss Betzen |
Canyon Randall |
18:33.48 |
5:57 |
9 |
|
4 |
|
699 |
Abigail Cartwright |
Dallas Adams |
18:36.96 |
5:58 |
12 |
|
5 |
|
765 |
Sarah Scott |
Wylie East |
18:38.88 |
5:58 |
12 |
|
6 |
3 |
681 |
Erika Dewitt |
Canyon Randall |
18:41.48 |
5:59 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
745 |
Madie Boreman |
Leander Rouse |
18:46.29 |
6:01 |
10 |
|
8 |
4 |
750 |
Maria Castillo |
Mansfield Legacy |
18:47.86 |
6:01 |
12 |
|
9 |
|
707 |
Devin Norton |
Denton Guyer |
18:53.68 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
713 |
Caylon McMillan |
Forney |
18:53.84 |
6:03 |
10 |
|
11 |
5 |
677 |
Kaitlin Rodriguez |
Canyon |
19:01.30 |
6:06 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
710 |
Krysta A. Martinez |
Edcouch Elsa |
19:04.70 |
6:07 |
10 |
|
13 |
|
762 |
Abbie Harrelson |
Pearland Dawson |
19:08.82 |
6:08 |
9 |
|
14 |
|
761 |
Andrea Karlen |
Northwest Nelson |
19:09.16 |
6:08 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
736 |
Kim Endo |
Frisco Liberty |
19:09.18 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
16 |
6 |
703 |
Hope McLaughlin |
Dallas Highland Park |
19:09.49 |
6:08 |
10 |
|
17 |
|
721 |
Grasiela Navarro |
Fort Worth Arlington Heights |
19:10.57 |
6:09 |
12 |
|
18 |
7 |
678 |
Bernise Altamirano |
Canyon Randall |
19:15.11 |
6:10 |
12 |
|
19 |
8 |
1089 |
Megan Briley |
Boerne Champion |
19:20.06 |
6:12 |
12 |
|
20 |
|
760 |
Yekeshia Royal |
North Forney |
19:26.55 |
6:14 |
12 |
|
21 |
9 |
690 |
Brittany Innis |
Cedar Park |
19:30.71 |
6:15 |
12 |
|
22 |
10 |
743 |
Fallon Spraggins |
Humble Kingwood Park |
19:34.00 |
6:16 |
11 |
|
23 |
11 |
718 |
Taylor Price |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
19:36.62 |
6:17 |
10 |
|
24 |
|
712 |
Kiana Hawn |
Forney |
19:37.00 |
6:17 |
12 |
|
25 |
12 |
694 |
Sarah Lopez |
Clint Horizon |
19:38.93 |
6:18 |
11 |
|
26 |
13 |
719 |
Breanna Sullivan |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
19:39.92 |
6:18 |
11 |
|
27 |
|
656 |
Kirstie Smith |
Amarillo |
19:40.24 |
6:18 |
12 |
|
28 |
|
764 |
Jessica Campbell |
Willis |
19:40.65 |
6:18 |
12 |
|
29 |
|
746 |
Haley Timmons |
Leander Rouse |
19:41.55 |
6:19 |
10 |
|
30 |
|
708 |
Brianne Van Voorhis |
Denton Guyer |
19:41.79 |
6:19 |
11 |
|
31 |
14 |
683 |
Samantha Jones |
Canyon Randall |
19:42.95 |
6:19 |
12 |
|
32 |
|
711 |
Aimee Hernandez |
El Paso Eastlake |
19:44.95 |
6:19 |
11 |
|
33 |
|
709 |
Leslie M Alvarado |
Edcouch Elsa |
19:45.38 |
6:20 |
9 |
|
34 |
15 |
675 |
Jordan Norris |
Canyon |
19:47.69 |
6:20 |
12 |
|
35 |
16 |
754 |
Lyric Turner |
Mansfield Legacy |
19:49.78 |
6:21 |
9 |
|
36 |
17 |
672 |
Angel Hayden |
Canyon |
19:49.81 |
6:21 |
9 |
|
37 |
|
757 |
Kirsten Johnston |
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill |
19:50.67 |
6:21 |
11 |
|
38 |
|
655 |
Katherine Ramirez |
Alice |
19:50.69 |
6:21 |
11 |
|
39 |
18 |
738 |
Jamie Contreras |
Humble Kingwood Park |
19:53.27 |
6:22 |
11 |
|
40 |
19 |
702 |
Kate Krikorian |
Dallas Highland Park |
19:54.04 |
6:23 |
|
|
41 |
|
670 |
Esmeralda Fuentes |
Buda Hays |
19:54.19 |
6:23 |
10 |
|
42 |
20 |
723 |
Erika Clifford |
Friendswood |
19:54.95 |
6:23 |
11 |
|
43 |
21 |
684 |
Adriana Martinez |
Canyon Randall |
19:55.00 |
6:23 |
9 |
|
44 |
|
748 |
Chloe Tedder |
Lucas Lovejoy |
19:56.77 |
6:23 |
11 |
|
45 |
|
763 |
Abby Gray |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:58.00 |
6:24 |
10 |
|
46 |
22 |
693 |
Karla Enriquez |
Clint Horizon |
19:59.95 |
6:24 |
10 |
|
47 |
23 |
1095 |
Hadley Wilfong |
Boerne Champion |
20:00.52 |
6:25 |
9 |
|
48 |
|
758 |
Heather Degitz |
Montgomery |
20:01.11 |
6:25 |
12 |
|
49 |
24 |
753 |
Catherine Richardson |
Mansfield Legacy |
20:01.18 |
6:25 |
9 |
|
50 |
25 |
751 |
Tiffany Miller |
Mansfield Legacy |
20:01.28 |
6:25 |
11 |
|
51 |
26 |
682 |
Briana Hernandez |
Canyon Randall |
20:06.27 |
6:27 |
10 |
|
52 |
27 |
704 |
Aubree Miller |
Dallas Highland Park |
20:06.46 |
6:27 |
12 |
|
53 |
28 |
742 |
Savannah Skrivanek |
Humble Kingwood Park |
20:09.52 |
6:28 |
10 |
|
54 |
29 |
735 |
Emmy-Kate Rogers |
Frisco Heritage |
20:10.00 |
6:28 |
10 |
|
55 |
|
756 |
Teresa Sova |
Mercedes |
20:10.72 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
56 |
|
747 |
Christina Nelson |
Longview Pine Tree |
20:10.96 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
57 |
30 |
1097 |
Lexi Vukelic |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:13.76 |
6:29 |
10 |
|
58 |
31 |
737 |
Courtney Broussard |
Humble Kingwood Park |
20:14.20 |
6:29 |
12 |
|
59 |
32 |
729 |
Megan Allen |
Frisco Heritage |
20:14.27 |
6:29 |
10 |
|
60 |
33 |
734 |
Natalie McLaurin |
Frisco Heritage |
20:17.03 |
6:30 |
11 |
|
61 |
|
749 |
Jordan Welborn |
Lumberton |
20:20.77 |
6:31 |
11 |
|
62 |
34 |
701 |
Becky Ketch |
Dallas Highland Park |
20:21.22 |
6:31 |
11 |
|
63 |
35 |
705 |
Laura Rathjen |
Dallas Highland Park |
20:21.25 |
6:31 |
12 |
|
64 |
36 |
727 |
Jasmine Turner |
Friendswood |
20:21.84 |
6:31 |
12 |
|
65 |
37 |
658 |
Natalie Goddard |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:22.39 |
6:32 |
9 |
|
66 |
38 |
679 |
Danielle Mendoza |
Canyon Randall |
20:26.13 |
6:33 |
12 |
|
67 |
39 |
725 |
Maddy Kimmel |
Friendswood |
20:27.57 |
6:33 |
12 |
|
68 |
40 |
732 |
Jennifer Huckaby |
Frisco Heritage |
20:29.45 |
6:34 |
11 |
|
69 |
41 |
659 |
Taylor Grikis |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:30.97 |
6:34 |
9 |
|
70 |
42 |
1093 |
Claire Stafford |
Boerne Champion |
20:31.19 |
6:35 |
9 |
|
71 |
43 |
740 |
Amy Goggans |
Humble Kingwood Park |
20:32.00 |
6:35 |
12 |
|
72 |
44 |
660 |
Maddie Ibrihim |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:33.11 |
6:35 |
11 |
|
73 |
45 |
696 |
Alondra Pareda |
Clint Horizon |
20:33.57 |
6:35 |
12 |
|
74 |
46 |
661 |
Nikki Keys |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:37.15 |
6:36 |
11 |
|
75 |
47 |
700 |
Carly Aasheim |
Dallas Highland Park |
20:40.14 |
6:37 |
11 |
|
76 |
48 |
731 |
Brittany Duhart |
Frisco Heritage |
20:45.65 |
6:39 |
12 |
|
77 |
49 |
698 |
Crista Villabos |
Clint Horizon |
20:46.03 |
6:39 |
12 |
|
78 |
50 |
1090 |
Melanie Furr |
Boerne Champion |
20:46.36 |
6:39 |
10 |
|
79 |
|
744 |
Blake Thomason |
Huntsville |
20:46.48 |
6:39 |
9 |
|
80 |
51 |
714 |
Lauren Deluca |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
20:53.34 |
6:42 |
12 |
|
81 |
52 |
697 |
Michelle Renteria |
Clint Horizon |
20:53.85 |
6:42 |
10 |
|
82 |
53 |
673 |
Ashli Melton |
Canyon |
20:59.60 |
6:44 |
12 |
|
83 |
54 |
662 |
Sydney Prucha |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:00.65 |
6:44 |
10 |
|
84 |
55 |
730 |
Cheyenne Allison |
Frisco Heritage |
21:03.14 |
6:45 |
11 |
|
85 |
56 |
671 |
Karah Diaz |
Canyon |
21:03.59 |
6:45 |
12 |
|
86 |
57 |
688 |
Brianna Grabill |
Cedar Park |
21:03.88 |
6:45 |
10 |
|
87 |
58 |
687 |
Gabriella Ford |
Cedar Park |
21:07.01 |
6:46 |
12 |
|
88 |
59 |
715 |
Halle McClintock |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
21:07.37 |
6:46 |
9 |
|
89 |
60 |
716 |
Streeter Meredith |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
21:11.63 |
6:47 |
9 |
|
90 |
61 |
720 |
Tia Tanner |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
21:16.86 |
6:49 |
9 |
|
91 |
62 |
685 |
Vanessa Budde |
Cedar Park |
21:17.66 |
6:49 |
9 |
|
92 |
63 |
691 |
Sarah Pia |
Cedar Park |
21:17.85 |
6:49 |
9 |
|
93 |
64 |
724 |
Erin Kaltenbaugh |
Friendswood |
21:19.77 |
6:50 |
9 |
|
94 |
65 |
1091 |
Sydney Melnar |
Boerne Champion |
21:32.99 |
6:54 |
10 |
|
95 |
66 |
722 |
Savannah Alaniz |
Friendswood |
21:33.63 |
6:54 |
11 |
|
96 |
67 |
739 |
Lee Ann Coursey |
Humble Kingwood Park |
21:34.76 |
6:55 |
12 |
|
97 |
68 |
689 |
Bailey Hefner |
Cedar Park |
21:37.95 |
6:56 |
9 |
|
98 |
69 |
686 |
Candelaria Conde De Frankenberg |
Cedar Park |
21:38.23 |
6:56 |
9 |
|
99 |
70 |
752 |
Deja Morehead |
Mansfield Legacy |
21:43.97 |
6:58 |
10 |
|
100 |
71 |
676 |
Lindy Pasley |
Canyon |
21:46.11 |
6:59 |
12 |
|
101 |
72 |
674 |
Christian Moreno |
Canyon |
21:46.43 |
6:59 |
11 |
|
102 |
73 |
657 |
Loren Goddard |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:54.86 |
7:01 |
9 |
|
103 |
74 |
733 |
Natasha Lonhurst |
Frisco Heritage |
21:58.37 |
7:02 |
10 |
|
104 |
75 |
1094 |
Sabrina Talley |
Boerne Champion |
22:00.42 |
7:03 |
10 |
|
105 |
76 |
692 |
Arlene Bustamante |
Clint Horizon |
22:03.86 |
7:04 |
11 |
|
106 |
77 |
741 |
Katelyn Parker |
Humble Kingwood Park |
22:08.24 |
7:06 |
11 |
|
107 |
78 |
726 |
Kate Rosendahl |
Friendswood |
22:09.04 |
7:06 |
12 |
|
108 |
79 |
717 |
Emily Pantera |
Fort Bend Ridge Point |
22:48.85 |
7:18 |
11 |
|
109 |
80 |
1092 |
Morgan Robinson |
Boerne Champion |
23:06.48 |
7:24 |
10 |
|
110 |
81 |
728 |
Olivia Williams |
Friendswood |
23:08.55 |
7:25 |
11 |
|
111 |
82 |
755 |
Haley Wells |
Mansfield Legacy |
23:56.97 |
7:40 |
10 |
|
112 |
83 |
695 |
Lupita Montanez |
Clint Horizon |
26:02.54 |
8:21 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1020 |
Frank Lara |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
15:26.25 |
4:57 |
12 |
B 5A |
2 |
2 |
1073 |
Jacob Pickle |
Southlake Carroll |
15:31.08 |
4:58 |
12 |
|
3 |
3 |
1033 |
Austen Dalquist |
Keller |
15:33.11 |
4:59 |
12 |
|
4 |
|
1050 |
Zachariah Hamstra |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
15:35.35 |
5:00 |
12 |
|
5 |
4 |
1070 |
Connor Hendrickson |
Southlake Carroll |
15:35.68 |
5:00 |
12 |
|
6 |
|
1047 |
Michael Guerrero |
La Joya |
15:45.65 |
5:03 |
12 |
|
7 |
5 |
1045 |
Erik Wingfield |
Keller Timber Creek |
15:47.15 |
5:04 |
11 |
|
8 |
|
1054 |
Alex Rogers |
New Braunfels Canyon |
15:55.84 |
5:06 |
11 |
|
9 |
6 |
1041 |
Blake Contreras |
Keller Timber Creek |
15:58.16 |
5:07 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
1048 |
Carlos Jaime |
La Joya Palmview |
15:58.27 |
5:07 |
12 |
|
11 |
7 |
987 |
Connor Meaux |
College Park |
15:59.55 |
5:07 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
983 |
Juan Uribe |
Brownsville Hanna |
16:04.97 |
5:09 |
12 |
|
13 |
8 |
1016 |
R.j. Ammons |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
16:06.07 |
5:10 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
1053 |
Logan Hendrix |
Lewisville Marcus |
16:07.00 |
5:10 |
11 |
|
15 |
9 |
1069 |
Elijah Canal |
Southlake Carroll |
16:07.56 |
5:10 |
11 |
|
16 |
10 |
1062 |
Jason Vincze |
Plano West |
16:08.02 |
5:10 |
11 |
|
17 |
11 |
990 |
Christopher Williams |
College Park |
16:08.87 |
5:10 |
12 |
|
18 |
12 |
998 |
Cesar Moreno |
Del Rio |
16:09.99 |
5:11 |
12 |
|
19 |
|
992 |
Logan Pittdman |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
16:10.30 |
5:11 |
12 |
|
20 |
13 |
1042 |
Alonzo Pollum |
Keller Timber Creek |
16:11.75 |
5:11 |
12 |
|
21 |
|
1063 |
Caleb Hollifield |
Round Rock |
16:11.77 |
5:11 |
11 |
|
22 |
|
1067 |
Zachariah Martin |
San Antonio Reagan |
16:12.20 |
5:12 |
12 |
|
23 |
14 |
1013 |
Zachary Quinlan |
Houston Cypress Woods |
16:14.58 |
5:12 |
11 |
|
24 |
|
1051 |
Wesley Ward |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
16:15.24 |
5:13 |
12 |
|
25 |
|
1065 |
Christopher Myers |
San Antonio Holmes |
16:15.85 |
5:13 |
11 |
|
26 |
|
1052 |
Chase Van Voorhis |
Lewisville Hebron |
16:18.68 |
5:13 |
12 |
|
27 |
|
991 |
Oscar Daniel Ca Ortiz |
Conroe |
16:19.84 |
5:14 |
12 |
|
28 |
15 |
985 |
Cooper Burner |
College Park |
16:19.88 |
5:14 |
11 |
|
29 |
16 |
1034 |
Derek Gutierrez |
Keller |
16:22.37 |
5:15 |
12 |
|
30 |
|
1046 |
Bradley Dohner |
Klein Oak |
16:23.74 |
5:15 |
12 |
|
31 |
17 |
1081 |
Thomas Rayton |
The Woodlands |
16:24.33 |
5:15 |
12 |
|
32 |
|
1030 |
Roderick Bell |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:24.52 |
5:15 |
11 |
|
33 |
18 |
989 |
Walter Sagehorn |
College Park |
16:25.05 |
5:16 |
11 |
|
34 |
19 |
997 |
Josh Lowe |
Del Rio |
16:27.58 |
5:16 |
10 |
|
35 |
|
1007 |
Brian Casillas |
El Paso Eastwood |
16:27.78 |
5:16 |
12 |
|
36 |
20 |
1019 |
Andrew Hebert |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
16:29.92 |
5:17 |
10 |
|
37 |
|
1055 |
Kevin Rojas |
Plano East |
16:30.39 |
5:17 |
12 |
|
38 |
|
1008 |
Ian Cazarez |
Houston Cypress Lakes |
16:30.67 |
5:17 |
12 |
|
39 |
21 |
1017 |
Blake Bordelon |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
16:31.26 |
5:18 |
11 |
|
40 |
22 |
1023 |
Jarrod Ballou |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
16:32.83 |
5:18 |
12 |
|
41 |
23 |
1025 |
Nathan Gift |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
16:32.99 |
5:18 |
10 |
|
42 |
24 |
1009 |
Aaron Austin |
Houston Cypress Woods |
16:33.87 |
5:18 |
12 |
|
43 |
25 |
1071 |
Johnny Kemps |
Southlake Carroll |
16:34.21 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
44 |
26 |
993 |
Jesse Arreola |
Del Rio |
16:34.58 |
5:19 |
11 |
|
45 |
27 |
1082 |
Jayven Cordova |
Weslaco East |
16:35.04 |
5:19 |
10 |
|
46 |
|
1049 |
Tyler Martin |
League City Clear Creek |
16:38.57 |
5:20 |
10 |
|
47 |
28 |
1038 |
Carter Persyn |
Keller |
16:38.85 |
5:20 |
10 |
|
48 |
29 |
994 |
Daniel Bermea |
Del Rio |
16:39.21 |
5:20 |
10 |
|
49 |
30 |
1076 |
Michael Butero |
The Woodlands |
16:40.20 |
5:21 |
10 |
|
50 |
31 |
1059 |
Drew Megura |
Plano West |
16:40.57 |
5:21 |
12 |
|
51 |
32 |
1085 |
Albert Herrera |
Weslaco East |
16:40.60 |
5:21 |
11 |
|
52 |
33 |
1077 |
Jr Campbell |
The Woodlands |
16:40.89 |
5:21 |
12 |
|
53 |
34 |
988 |
Colton Nettleton |
College Park |
16:41.31 |
5:21 |
11 |
|
54 |
35 |
1040 |
Carson Burnside |
Keller Timber Creek |
16:44.26 |
5:22 |
11 |
|
55 |
36 |
1075 |
Imran Bell |
The Woodlands |
16:44.84 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
56 |
37 |
996 |
Paul Delgado |
Del Rio |
16:45.76 |
5:22 |
11 |
|
57 |
|
1064 |
Joseph Meade |
Round Rock Stony Point |
16:46.03 |
5:22 |
12 |
|
58 |
38 |
1003 |
Martin Lopez |
Eagle Pass |
16:47.29 |
5:23 |
11 |
|
59 |
39 |
1026 |
Syed Hussain |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
16:49.19 |
5:23 |
12 |
|
60 |
40 |
1074 |
Ansel Richards |
Southlake Carroll |
16:50.53 |
5:24 |
11 |
|
61 |
41 |
1032 |
Lawson Belcher |
Keller |
16:53.18 |
5:25 |
12 |
|
62 |
42 |
1080 |
Matthew Henderson |
The Woodlands |
16:55.96 |
5:25 |
10 |
|
63 |
43 |
1010 |
Raymond Berrones |
Houston Cypress Woods |
16:57.01 |
5:26 |
12 |
|
64 |
44 |
984 |
Colton Brehm |
College Park |
16:57.63 |
5:26 |
12 |
|
65 |
45 |
1036 |
Jake McConnell |
Keller |
16:59.15 |
5:27 |
12 |
|
66 |
46 |
1068 |
Brent Aydon |
Southlake Carroll |
17:00.28 |
5:27 |
12 |
|
67 |
47 |
1011 |
Shea Foster |
Houston Cypress Woods |
17:01.91 |
5:27 |
11 |
|
68 |
48 |
1021 |
Matt Solcher |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
17:03.21 |
5:28 |
12 |
|
69 |
49 |
1072 |
Luke Lanham |
Southlake Carroll |
17:03.36 |
5:28 |
11 |
|
70 |
50 |
1000 |
Hector Alvarez |
Eagle Pass |
17:03.45 |
5:28 |
11 |
|
71 |
|
1031 |
Chandler Rathke |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:06.55 |
5:29 |
11 |
|
72 |
51 |
1058 |
Brandon Brown |
Plano West |
17:07.17 |
5:29 |
10 |
|
73 |
52 |
1079 |
Alexander Gonzalez |
The Woodlands |
17:07.29 |
5:29 |
12 |
|
74 |
53 |
1001 |
Victor Garcia |
Eagle Pass |
17:07.82 |
5:29 |
11 |
|
75 |
|
1066 |
Robert Ford |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:10.07 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
76 |
54 |
1024 |
Sam Fugua |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
17:11.45 |
5:30 |
12 |
|
77 |
55 |
1039 |
James Arnold |
Keller Timber Creek |
17:11.93 |
5:30 |
11 |
|
78 |
56 |
1005 |
Rolando Salinas |
Eagle Pass |
17:14.69 |
5:31 |
12 |
|
79 |
57 |
1084 |
David Guzman |
Weslaco East |
17:15.05 |
5:32 |
12 |
|
80 |
58 |
1056 |
Chris Baylor |
Plano West |
17:15.68 |
5:32 |
10 |
|
81 |
59 |
1027 |
Grant Meloche |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
17:16.02 |
5:32 |
12 |
|
82 |
60 |
986 |
Tanner Maloney |
College Park |
17:16.54 |
5:32 |
12 |
|
83 |
61 |
1002 |
Javier Guevara |
Eagle Pass |
17:19.23 |
5:33 |
11 |
|
84 |
62 |
1035 |
Conner Hughes |
Keller |
17:19.54 |
5:33 |
11 |
|
85 |
63 |
1060 |
Ali Nourani |
Plano West |
17:19.87 |
5:33 |
11 |
|
86 |
64 |
1044 |
Trevor Taylor |
Keller Timber Creek |
17:21.21 |
5:34 |
12 |
|
87 |
65 |
1037 |
Kyle Nickols |
Keller |
17:26.32 |
5:35 |
12 |
|
88 |
66 |
1022 |
Colin Thompson |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
17:28.55 |
5:36 |
12 |
|
89 |
67 |
1018 |
Conrad Gray |
Houston Strake Jesuit |
17:29.99 |
5:36 |
12 |
|
90 |
68 |
1043 |
Nicholas Barrett |
Keller Timber Creek |
17:35.28 |
5:38 |
11 |
|
91 |
69 |
1015 |
Blake Tepera |
Houston Cypress Woods |
17:40.48 |
5:40 |
11 |
|
92 |
70 |
1004 |
Benny Rodriguez |
Eagle Pass |
17:42.49 |
5:40 |
11 |
|
93 |
71 |
1014 |
Rod Talavera |
Houston Cypress Woods |
17:46.83 |
5:42 |
10 |
|
94 |
72 |
1028 |
Connor Molthen |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
17:51.59 |
5:43 |
12 |
|
95 |
73 |
995 |
Coalsen Brown |
Del Rio |
17:53.02 |
5:44 |
12 |
|
96 |
74 |
1006 |
Luis Vielma |
Eagle Pass |
17:56.30 |
5:45 |
12 |
|
97 |
75 |
1029 |
Austin Puckett |
Katy Cinco Ranch |
17:56.39 |
5:45 |
11 |
|
98 |
76 |
1088 |
Bryan Vela |
Weslaco East |
18:02.88 |
5:47 |
10 |
|
99 |
77 |
1057 |
Creighton Boyle |
Plano West |
18:13.96 |
5:50 |
12 |
|
100 |
78 |
1087 |
Abraham Morales |
Weslaco East |
18:14.46 |
5:51 |
12 |
|
101 |
79 |
1086 |
Mike Lazo |
Weslaco East |
18:20.88 |
5:53 |
11 |
|
102 |
80 |
1083 |
Greg Guajardo |
Weslaco East |
18:22.06 |
5:53 |
11 |
|
103 |
81 |
1012 |
Lance Garr |
Houston Cypress Woods |
18:27.45 |
5:55 |
12 |
|
104 |
82 |
999 |
Sergio Ramirez |
Del Rio |
19:09.25 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
105 |
83 |
1061 |
Jackson Vicary |
Plano West |
19:14.77 |
6:10 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
953 |
Paige Hofstad |
New Braunfels |
17:36.45 |
5:38 |
10 |
G 5A |
2 |
|
948 |
Julia Heymach |
Manvel |
17:49.20 |
5:43 |
9 |
|
3 |
2 |
968 |
Devin Clark |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:55.42 |
5:45 |
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
933 |
Safiya Belbina |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
18:06.67 |
5:48 |
11 |
|
5 |
4 |
960 |
Antigone Archer |
Southlake Carroll |
18:20.51 |
5:53 |
10 |
|
6 |
5 |
943 |
Megan Montgomery |
Lewisville Hebron |
18:22.46 |
5:53 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
915 |
Kellee McCann |
Justin Northwest |
18:28.74 |
5:55 |
12 |
|
8 |
|
946 |
Madeline Reed |
Lewisville Marcus |
18:30.32 |
5:56 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
879 |
Ashton Endsley |
Abilene |
18:30.88 |
5:56 |
9 |
|
10 |
6 |
954 |
Morgan Szekely |
New Braunfels |
18:34.68 |
5:57 |
12 |
|
11 |
7 |
910 |
Abby Guidry |
Humble Kingwood |
18:36.57 |
5:58 |
10 |
|
12 |
|
949 |
Aaliyah Miller |
McKinney Boyd |
18:41.27 |
5:59 |
10 |
|
13 |
8 |
980 |
Kara Zuspan |
The Woodlands |
18:46.56 |
6:01 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
959 |
Melanie Enriquez |
Round Rock Stony Point |
18:46.60 |
6:01 |
12 |
|
15 |
|
907 |
Khayla Patel |
Houston Memorial |
18:49.78 |
6:02 |
10 |
|
16 |
9 |
902 |
Madison Gilcrease |
Houston Cypress Woods |
18:51.25 |
6:03 |
11 |
|
17 |
10 |
966 |
Samantha Young |
Southlake Carroll |
18:51.48 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
18 |
11 |
961 |
Katherine Burnham |
Southlake Carroll |
18:51.78 |
6:03 |
12 |
|
19 |
12 |
929 |
Lourdes Vivas |
Katy Seven Lakes |
18:57.57 |
6:04 |
9 |
|
20 |
13 |
969 |
Anna Cozart |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:58.19 |
6:05 |
12 |
|
21 |
14 |
896 |
Liz Romo |
Del Rio |
19:00.48 |
6:05 |
12 |
|
22 |
|
982 |
Abby Halbrook |
Tyler Lee |
19:03.62 |
6:06 |
12 |
|
23 |
|
882 |
Ashley Johnson |
Arlington Martin |
19:06.79 |
6:07 |
10 |
|
24 |
15 |
935 |
Rebecca Jacobson |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
19:07.21 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
25 |
|
898 |
Alex Cruz |
Edinburg |
19:08.39 |
6:08 |
11 |
|
26 |
16 |
942 |
Alondra Hoyos |
Lewisville Hebron |
19:09.03 |
6:08 |
12 |
|
27 |
17 |
888 |
Audrey Manchester |
College Park |
19:09.47 |
6:08 |
12 |
|
28 |
|
931 |
Rebekah Hernandez |
Laredo Alexander |
19:11.79 |
6:09 |
12 |
|
29 |
|
957 |
Alyssa Moody |
Round Rock |
19:12.44 |
6:09 |
12 |
|
30 |
18 |
893 |
Diamante Gonzalez |
Del Rio |
19:19.83 |
6:11 |
10 |
|
31 |
19 |
885 |
Georgia Burner |
College Park |
19:23.92 |
6:13 |
10 |
|
32 |
20 |
917 |
Diana Moreno |
Katy |
19:24.09 |
6:13 |
12 |
|
33 |
21 |
971 |
Taylor Hawes |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:24.28 |
6:13 |
12 |
|
34 |
22 |
886 |
Pilar Glaser |
College Park |
19:29.91 |
6:15 |
10 |
|
35 |
23 |
962 |
Moriah Dadson |
Southlake Carroll |
19:30.47 |
6:15 |
12 |
|
36 |
24 |
901 |
Kelsey Evans |
Houston Cypress Woods |
19:31.31 |
6:15 |
9 |
|
37 |
25 |
955 |
Gabby Thompson |
New Braunfels |
19:32.43 |
6:16 |
12 |
|
38 |
26 |
903 |
Gabby Howes |
Houston Cypress Woods |
19:34.30 |
6:16 |
10 |
|
39 |
27 |
887 |
Stacie MacDonald |
College Park |
19:35.66 |
6:17 |
10 |
|
40 |
|
883 |
Jessica Ellis |
Austin Westlake |
19:36.25 |
6:17 |
12 |
|
41 |
28 |
976 |
Ashley Jansen |
The Woodlands |
19:38.23 |
6:18 |
12 |
|
42 |
|
958 |
Amelia McElhinney |
Round Rock McNeil |
19:38.23 |
6:18 |
12 |
|
43 |
29 |
938 |
Brittany White |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
19:40.55 |
6:18 |
12 |
|
44 |
30 |
978 |
Abbey Piontek |
The Woodlands |
19:41.00 |
6:19 |
11 |
|
45 |
|
947 |
Jennifer Zapata |
Los Fresnos |
19:42.55 |
6:19 |
12 |
|
46 |
31 |
951 |
Keomi Hamlin |
New Braunfels |
19:42.82 |
6:19 |
11 |
|
47 |
32 |
890 |
Brittney Prince |
College Park |
19:44.66 |
6:19 |
10 |
|
48 |
33 |
922 |
Emily Voss |
Katy |
19:46.64 |
6:20 |
11 |
|
49 |
34 |
920 |
Tea Rodriguez |
Katy |
19:50.40 |
6:21 |
10 |
|
50 |
35 |
928 |
Allison Tracy |
Katy Seven Lakes |
19:53.47 |
6:22 |
12 |
|
51 |
36 |
913 |
Emily Potts |
Humble Kingwood |
19:54.30 |
6:23 |
12 |
|
52 |
37 |
924 |
Erica Brown |
Katy Seven Lakes |
19:56.13 |
6:23 |
12 |
|
53 |
|
881 |
Debra Taylor |
Alief Elsik |
19:56.73 |
6:23 |
10 |
|
54 |
38 |
939 |
Amanda Case |
Lewisville Hebron |
19:58.55 |
6:24 |
9 |
|
55 |
|
930 |
Areille Price |
LaPorte |
20:01.88 |
6:25 |
12 |
|
56 |
39 |
904 |
Lorena Malendez |
Houston Cypress Woods |
20:04.22 |
6:26 |
11 |
|
57 |
40 |
909 |
Erin Gallagher |
Humble Kingwood |
20:05.47 |
6:26 |
10 |
|
58 |
41 |
884 |
Sarah Batton |
College Park |
20:06.38 |
6:27 |
9 |
|
59 |
42 |
927 |
Caitlin Nugent |
Katy Seven Lakes |
20:08.89 |
6:27 |
12 |
|
60 |
43 |
941 |
Anna Elkin |
Lewisville Hebron |
20:08.89 |
6:27 |
10 |
|
61 |
|
880 |
Victoria Isabel Gutierrez |
Abilene |
20:09.89 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
62 |
44 |
937 |
Catalina Uriarte |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
20:11.59 |
6:28 |
11 |
|
63 |
45 |
979 |
Lauren Porter |
The Woodlands |
20:12.96 |
6:28 |
12 |
|
64 |
46 |
891 |
Megan Boenicke |
Del Rio |
20:15.47 |
6:29 |
9 |
|
65 |
|
899 |
Silvia Leblanc |
Fort Bend Clements |
20:17.69 |
6:30 |
11 |
|
66 |
47 |
914 |
Kayla Russell |
Humble Kingwood |
20:18.08 |
6:30 |
10 |
|
67 |
48 |
925 |
Kacie Corbin |
Katy Seven Lakes |
20:20.08 |
6:31 |
10 |
|
68 |
49 |
923 |
Laura Broman |
Katy Seven Lakes |
20:25.87 |
6:33 |
9 |
|
69 |
50 |
916 |
Katie Haring |
Katy |
20:26.69 |
6:33 |
12 |
|
70 |
51 |
919 |
Katy Pfile |
Katy |
20:27.08 |
6:33 |
10 |
|
71 |
52 |
975 |
Lindsay Creasman |
The Woodlands |
20:27.49 |
6:33 |
9 |
|
72 |
53 |
956 |
Emily Wilson |
New Braunfels |
20:27.50 |
6:33 |
11 |
|
73 |
54 |
894 |
Bryanna Guajardo |
Del Rio |
20:27.93 |
6:33 |
10 |
|
74 |
55 |
952 |
Mia Hofstad |
New Braunfels |
20:28.97 |
6:34 |
12 |
|
75 |
56 |
940 |
Kendall Duke |
Lewisville Hebron |
20:29.85 |
6:34 |
12 |
|
76 |
57 |
905 |
Kara Sanstrom |
Houston Cypress Woods |
20:32.52 |
6:35 |
10 |
|
77 |
58 |
911 |
Valentine Lebon |
Humble Kingwood |
20:38.55 |
6:37 |
11 |
|
78 |
59 |
892 |
Estefany Gomez |
Del Rio |
20:40.44 |
6:37 |
12 |
|
79 |
60 |
926 |
Sydney Gandy |
Katy Seven Lakes |
20:40.76 |
6:37 |
10 |
|
80 |
61 |
912 |
Brianna Nolen |
Humble Kingwood |
20:43.68 |
6:38 |
9 |
|
81 |
62 |
965 |
Haley McFadden |
Southlake Carroll |
20:45.80 |
6:39 |
12 |
|
82 |
63 |
895 |
Adriana Martinez |
Del Rio |
20:49.99 |
6:40 |
10 |
|
83 |
64 |
918 |
Aliyah Nelson |
Katy |
20:51.87 |
6:41 |
9 |
|
84 |
65 |
897 |
Priscilla Verastegiu |
Del Rio |
20:52.33 |
6:41 |
9 |
|
85 |
66 |
950 |
Mallory Gallaher |
New Braunfels |
20:52.95 |
6:41 |
10 |
|
86 |
67 |
936 |
Symantha Lawrence |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
20:55.88 |
6:42 |
9 |
|
87 |
68 |
964 |
Arianna Lopez |
Southlake Carroll |
20:58.45 |
6:43 |
9 |
|
88 |
69 |
908 |
Amy Berg |
Humble Kingwood |
21:03.14 |
6:45 |
10 |
|
89 |
70 |
963 |
Kayli Jones |
Southlake Carroll |
21:05.29 |
6:45 |
10 |
|
90 |
71 |
970 |
Grace Hannemann |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:09.90 |
6:47 |
10 |
|
91 |
72 |
934 |
Allison Esposito |
Lewisville Flower Mound |
21:15.35 |
6:49 |
11 |
|
92 |
73 |
967 |
Cassidy Clark |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:23.24 |
6:51 |
10 |
|
93 |
74 |
906 |
Olivia Vasisko |
Houston Cypress Woods |
21:26.79 |
6:52 |
12 |
|
94 |
75 |
889 |
Holly Pierce |
College Park |
21:31.90 |
6:54 |
12 |
|
95 |
76 |
921 |
Jessica Thurman |
Katy |
21:33.45 |
6:54 |
10 |
|
96 |
77 |
972 |
Mackenzie Jensen |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:43.34 |
6:58 |
9 |
|
97 |
78 |
900 |
Mary Ameringer |
Houston Cypress Woods |
22:07.70 |
7:05 |
12 |
|
98 |
79 |
973 |
Olivia Pappas |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:09.90 |
7:06 |
10 |
|
99 |
80 |
945 |
Jessica Williams |
Lewisville Hebron |
22:38.01 |
7:15 |
12 |
|
100 |
81 |
944 |
Hannah Pettigrew |
Lewisville Hebron |
22:59.68 |
7:22 |
9 |
|
http://texas-cross-c...&news_id=195437